RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
you RUN the place
10535 Zelzah Ave., Granada Hills, California, 91344, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Andre Shahinian
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2023 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (1)
2023 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2023 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2023 - The Master's University Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2021 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (2)
2019 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2019 - Maurice Greene Invitational (1)
2019 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2019 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (1)
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - California CIF LACS XC Finals - Los Angeles City Section (2)
2016 - California CIF LACS XC Prelims - Los Angeles City Section (2)
2015 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (16)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (19)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Pasadena Games (1)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D1 Sub-Sweepstakes Race 62 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mackey, Carter
12
Castro Valley
15:21.2
2
Nunez, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
15:30.4
1
3
Schlachte, Peter
12
Amador Valley
15:36.7
2
4
Durham, Thomas
12
Yucaipa
15:37.1
3
5
Groff, Max
11
El Toro
15:37.6
4
6
Torres, Peter
11
Chino Hills
15:45.2
5
7
Irani, Arman
12
Canyon Crest Aca
15:45.5
6
8
Vizcaino, Enrique
12
Burbank
15:48.3
7
9
Aste, Paul
12
Canyon Crest Aca
15:51.3
8
10
Dutchover, Tanner
10
Yucaipa
15:52.0
9
11
Godderis, Andreas
11
Los Altos
15:53.1
10
12
Shirazi, Brandon
12
Mira Costa
15:53.7
11
13
Llorin, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
15:59.9
12
14
Malloy, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
16:01.9
13
15
Constante, Eric
12
Vista Murrieta
16:03.5
14
16
Beston, Zach
12
Amador Valley
16:03.7
15
17
SOTOMAYOR, ARTURO
12
Roseville
16:04.3
16
18
Ford, Clyde
11
El Toro
16:05.2
17
19
Martinez, Justin
12
Santee EC
16:08.4
18
20
Colletti, Nathaniel
12
Chino Hills
16:08.5
19
21
Cucuta, Christian
12
Granada Hills
16:09.2
20
22
Biedebach, Michael
11
El Toro
16:09.4
21
23
WILLIAMS, ETHAN
11
Mira Costa
16:09.7
22
24
Knaus, Trevor
12
Vista Murrieta
16:11.0
23
25
Gronovius, Joey
12
Homestead
16:12.3
24
26
Osterhout, Bram
12
Mira Costa
16:13.9
25
27
RODGERS, JOEY
12
Arroyo Grande
16:15.3
26
28
Navar, Adam
11
Burbank
16:15.7
27
29
Alvarez, Pedro
11
El Toro
16:16.5
28
30
Callendar, Bryce
12
El Toro
16:16.9
29
31
Diamant, Noah
12
Torrey Pines
16:18.5
30
32
Arcos, Marcelo
12
Chino Hills
16:18.7
31
33
Payne, Thomas
12
Vista Murrieta
16:19.7
32
34
Graves, Daniel
11
Homestead
16:22.0
33
35
Arcos, Christopher
12
Chino Hills
16:23.3
34
36
Arvizu, Andrew
10
Chino Hills
16:23.5
35
37
Arzate, Angel
12
Paramount
16:24.0
38
Reddish, Colton
12
Vista Murrieta
16:24.3
36
39
Christofferson, Drew
12
Torrey Pines
16:25.4
37
40
WESTON, CHANCE
12
Mira Costa
16:25.9
38
41
Smolyanov, Anthony
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:26.7
39
42
Rea, Lucas
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:27.0
40
43
Court, Xavier
9
Mira Costa
16:27.5
41
44
EMETERIO, JACOB
11
Arroyo Grande
16:28.9
42
45
Edmonds, Darren
11
Torrey Pines
16:29.9
43
46
Kyle, Hess
10
Trabuco Hills XC
16:30.1
44
47
Buck, Andy
12
Amador Valley
16:30.8
45
48
Gray, Max
11
El Toro
16:31.2
46
49
Gorman, Sam
10
Burbank
16:31.5
47
50
Bosson, Colt
12
Yucaipa
16:31.6
48
51
O'Brien, Matt
12
Mira Costa
16:32.4
49
52
Davis, Ryan
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:32.5
50
53
Madrid, Manuel
12
Yucaipa
16:33.2
51
54
Perez, Daniel
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:33.8
52
55
Cortes, Jesus
11
Santee EC
16:35.8
53
56
Reed, Chris
11
Homestead
16:36.1
54
57
Reyes, Izel
12
Chino Hills
16:39.3
55
58
Rodriguez, Salvador
11
Santee EC
16:40.0
56
59
Dodd, Josh
12
El Toro
16:40.7
57
60
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
16:41.0
58
61
Butler, Henry
12
Valencia (Valenc
16:42.8
59
62
Hagen, Erik
12
Yucaipa
16:43.7
60
63
Somasundaram, Adithya
11
Homestead
16:44.1
61
64
Helmers, Drew
10
Amador Valley
16:45.1
62
65
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
11
Yucaipa
16:45.3
63
66
Ceja, Gabriel
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:45.7
64
67
Singh, Jaisen
12
Arroyo Grande
16:46.0
65
68
Martinez, Rogelio
12
Paramount
16:46.8
69
Shahinian, Andre
11
Granada Hills
16:47.0
66
70
McCabe, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
16:47.7
67
71
Miller, Patrick
11
Valencia (Valenc
16:48.5
68
72
Choe, Kevin
12
Canyon Crest Aca
16:50.1
69
73
Loew, Jordan
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:51.2
70
74
Seeman, Jacob
11
Granada Hills
16:52.4
71
75
Dahms, Nick
12
Chino Hills
16:52.7
72
76
Bhusal, Ashish
12
Homestead
16:54.0
73
77
Hytonen, Eric
12
San Leandro
16:54.6
74
78
Sanfilippo, Andrew
12
Canyon Crest Aca
16:55.3
75
79
McMahan, Michael
10
Torrey Pines
16:55.5
76
80
Gulino, Salvatore
9
Simi Valley
16:58.2
77
81
Norwood, Jahleel
12
Lakewood
16:58.5
78
82
Frinodig, Jack
11
Torrey Pines
17:00.1
79
83
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
17:01.7
80
84
Montague, Michael
11
Canyon Crest Aca
17:02.0
81
85
KELLER, JAKE
11
Yucaipa
17:03.1
82
86
Reynolds, Britain
9
Valencia (Valenc
17:04.3
83
87
TIBER, BEN
10
Granada Hills
17:04.9
84
88
Dabel, Daniel
11
Homestead
17:05.0
85
89
Flores, Angel
10
Burbank
17:06.1
86
90
Garton, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
17:06.3
87
91
COX, ANDREW
11
Lakewood
17:07.0
88
92
Payne, Tanner
11
Burbank
17:07.7
89
93
Blazer, Keaton
10
Canyon Crest Aca
17:08.1
90
94
Tetef, Tyler
12
Simi Valley
17:11.0
91
95
Reyes, Carlos
10
Santee EC
17:12.9
92
96
Robinson, Gunnar
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:13.9
93
97
Dalebout, Brigham
10
Arroyo Grande
17:17.1
94
98
Roskopf, Nick
11
Amador Valley
17:17.6
95
99
Alimus, Justin
11
Torrey Pines
17:18.9
96
100
Anawalt, Kevin
11
Los Altos
17:18.9
97
101
Makar, Spencer
10
Valencia (Valenc
17:19.6
98
102
Alumootil, Varkey
10
Canyon Crest Aca
17:20.2
99
103
Mamigonian, Michael
12
Simi Valley
17:22.7
100
104
MIYAO, RIKU
12
Homestead
17:23.9
101
105
Laurence, Alex
10
Amador Valley
17:24.6
102
106
Aloma, Zach
11
Simi Valley
17:25.0
103
107
LIMLINGAN, JOSHUA
11
San Leandro
17:26.0
104
108
Foreman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
17:28.7
105
109
Ulloa, Usiel
11
Santee EC
17:33.9
106
110
SEEFELDT, MATT
11
Roseville
17:37.1
107
111
Cote, Tavis
10
Arroyo Grande
17:38.1
108
112
Reyes, Benito
10
Santee EC
17:38.6
109
113
Peralta, Hector
12
Lakewood
17:40.5
110
114
Araradian, Shant
11
Burbank
17:41.4
111
115
MEDEIROS, MASON
11
San Leandro
17:42.8
112
116
Maule, Jayson
10
Arroyo Grande
17:45.4
113
117
Soltes, Jonah
12
Valencia (Valenc
17:47.2
114
118
Gonzalez, Jose
10
Granada Hills
17:51.3
115
119
AMADO, BLAKE
11
Roseville
17:51.9
116
120
TOLENTINO, JASON
10
Lakewood
17:53.3
117
121
Hernandez, Alfredo
12
Granada Hills
17:55.1
118
122
Marsh, Jacob
11
Lakewood
17:59.0
119
123
Dantzig, Dylan
11
Amador Valley
18:01.0
120
124
Ulloa, Oscar
11
Santee EC
18:03.6
121
125
Taraporevala, Kaizad
12
Los Altos
18:12.8
122
126
NORMAN, PETER
12
Castro Valley
18:21.4
127
Young, Andrew
10
Los Altos
18:32.7
123
128
Adeleke, Issac
12
Granada Hills
18:33.9
124
129
Hay, Langston
9
Los Altos
18:34.2
125
130
Situ, Matt
11
Castro Valley
18:35.3
131
SEMINER, ZACHARY
10
Roseville
18:37.5
126
132
Castro, Rafael
12
San Leandro
18:48.6
127
133
CHONG, GILBERT
12
San Leandro
18:50.1
128
134
Blom, Herman
12
Roseville
19:06.6
129
135
Perez, Alex
10
Los Altos
19:33.8
130
136
Toscano, Gabe
12
San Leandro
19:34.7
131
137
MONTALVO, DAVID
12
Roseville
19:51.5
132
138
Tran, Wilson
12
San Leandro
20:27.8
133
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Boys 3200m Varsity Final - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section 2015
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
,
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
12
2022
1
2021
1
2019
12
2018
5
2016
4
2015
17
8
2014
27
10
2013
5
14
2012
3
13
2011
3
2010
11
5
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!