RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
you RUN the place
10535 Zelzah Ave., Granada Hills, California, 91344, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
JAZMINE MACIAS
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Simi Valley Invite
Published by
chadscott
Mar 15th 2015, 6:39am
Comments
Attached Documents
150314--tf-simi-invite.pdf
Posted 03/15/2015 (709 downloads)
Simi Valley Invitational
- Mar 14, 2015
Simi Valley, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arlington
Calabasas
Campbell Hall
Canoga Park
Channel Islands
Eastside (9)
El Camino Real
Granada Hills
Heritage Christian
Hillcrest Christian/TO
Knight
Moorpark
Oaks Christian
Quartz Hill
Royal
Sierra Canyon
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
Thousand Oaks TF
Valley View
Village Christian
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaBrie, Brandon
10
Oaks Christian
11.50
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Kaleb
10
Valley View
11.76
nwi
1
3
Feaster, Cameron
10
Moorpark
11.91
nwi
1
4
Pope, Zane
10
Moorpark
12.07
-2.1
2
5
Gambarini, Karlo
9
Royal
12.11
+0.5
8
6
Gordon, Seon
9
St. Bonaventure
12.25
+0.5
9
7
Gonzalez, Jason
10
El Camino Real
12.28
-2.1
2
8
Jones, Johnny
10
Campbell Hall
12.32
nwi
1
9
Rocha, Vincent
9
Quartz Hill
12.40
+0.5
7
10
Grobstein, Aaron
10
Calabasas
12.41
-1.8
3
11
Wang, Harrison
10
Calabasas
12.42
-2.1
2
12
Corral, Mathew
9
Oaks Christian
12.43
nwi
1
13
Rodgers, Joshua
10
Heritage Christi
12.55
nwi
1
14
Fortin, Nate
10
Simi Valley
12.58
-2.1
2
15
Rodgers, Braxton
10
St. Bonaventure
12.60
+0.5
9
16
Smith, Larry
9
Knight
12.63
+0.5
8
17
Cacciarelli, Jackie
10
Westlake
12.64
+0.3
5
18
Hagen, Griffin
9
Simi Valley
12.65
+0.5
7
19
Sims-Drummonds, Jamar
9
Channel Islands
12.66
+0.3
5
20
Hinton, Nathan
10
Knight
12.67
-1.9
4
21
Bell, Alonzo
10
Valley View
12.68
-1.9
4
22
Bilsland, Sage
9
Simi Valley
12.76
-1.8
3
23
Abbey, Chris
10
Simi Valley
12.77
+0.2
6
24
Cabrera, Josue
9
Channel Islands
12.80
+0.3
5
25
Bahner, Lucas
9
Campbell Hall
12.82
+0.3
5
26
Mccarrty, Ryan
10
Simi Valley
12.83
-1.8
3
27
Green, Forrest
9
Quartz Hill
12.83
+0.2
6
28
Condon, Wyatt
9
Westlake
12.85
-1.8
3
29
Shuler, Marquise
9
Eastside (9)
12.85
-1.9
4
30
Ramirez, Tobin
9
St. Bonaventure
12.86
-0.1
10
31
Loon, Matthew
10
Heritage Christi
12.92
+0.5
8
32
Rios, Noah
9
Westlake
12.96
+0.3
5
33
Centeno, Jason
9
Westlake
13.06
+0.2
6
34
Heiermann, Robert
9
Valley View
13.07
-2.1
2
35
Brooks, Taj
10
Valley View
13.08
-1.8
3
36
Phillips, Alexander
10
Calabasas
13.12
-0.1
10
37
Owusu, Michael
10
Oaks Christian
13.19
nwi
1
37
West, Kenveion
11
Eastside (9)
13.19
+0.2
6
39
Kustin, John
9
Campbell Hall
13.26
+0.3
5
40
Shavhski, Jakod
9
Heritage Christi
13.33
+0.5
7
41
Fletcher, Robert
9
Oaks Christian
13.42
-0.1
11
42
Nadigoo, Joshua
10
Westlake
13.50
+0.2
6
43
Billmire, Nicholas
9
Quartz Hill
13.51
-1.9
4
44
Lurch, Kamran
9
Heritage Christi
13.52
-1.9
4
45
Valerio, Luis
9
Channel Islands
13.53
-1.9
4
46
Cabrera, Jacob
9
Heritage Christi
13.55
-1.9
4
47
Delahunt, Tyler
9
Royal
13.56
+0.5
7
48
Patrick, Luke
9
Campbell Hall
13.84
+0.3
5
49
Denlinger, Aidan
9
Calabasas
14.12
+0.5
9
50
Anderson, Matthew
9
Calabasas
14.15
-0.1
10
51
Rice, Christopher
9
Royal
14.16
+0.5
8
52
Ferrandino, Christian
9
Quartz Hill
14.24
+0.2
6
53
Sandoval, Keelan
9
St. Bonaventure
14.36
+0.5
9
54
Welch, Brendan
9
Calabasas
15.29
-0.1
10
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Deonte
11
Canoga Park
11.29
-0.6
1
2
Taylor, Nicholas
11
Knight
11.35w
+2.4
3
3
Moore, Nicholas
10
Oaks Christian
11.39
-0.8
2
4
Patterson, Malik
12
Arlington
11.42
-0.1
10
5
Billing, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
11.49
-0.6
1
6
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
11.50
-0.8
2
7
Allen, Marquis
9
St. Bonaventure
11.55w
+2.5
11
8
Joslin, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
11.63
+0.8
4
9
Muhammad, Kamai
11
Knight
11.64
+1.0
8
10
Nimura, Michael
11
Heritage Christi
11.66w
+2.5
11
11
Kelley, Joshua
12
Eastside (9)
11.70
+0.0
12
12
Berry, Kendall
12
Quartz Hill
11.71
-0.8
2
12
Mingo-Long, Qays
10
Oaks Christian
11.71w
+2.4
3
14
Lopez, David
11
St. Bonaventure
11.74
-0.8
2
15
Babineaux, Faris
10
Quartz Hill
11.76
-0.6
7
16
McGinty, Johnny
11
Royal
11.77
-0.1
6
17
Blatt, Skyler
12
Calabasas
11.78
-0.8
2
18
Staffiord, Jack
9
Simi Valley
11.79
+0.8
5
19
Broadnax, Duquan
11
Knight
11.81
-0.1
10
20
Hellerstein, Seth
12
El Camino Real
11.87
-0.1
6
21
Barnes, Kelroy
11
Knight
11.87
-0.8
2
22
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
11.90
+0.8
5
23
Johnson, Antoin
11
Valley View
11.91
-0.1
6
24
Durden, J.D.
12
Calabasas
11.93
-0.1
6
25
Hopper, Noah
11
Quartz Hill
11.94
+1.0
8
26
Fontenette, Dwanye
12
Knight
11.95
-0.6
7
27
Crayon, Deon
12
Knight
11.98
-0.1
10
28
Vigil, Sonny
12
St. Bonaventure
11.98
+0.0
12
29
O'Neil, Joshua
9
Knight
11.98
-0.6
7
30
Stepteau, Marquis
12
El Camino Real
12.02
-0.1
10
31
Macias, Allen
11
Channel Islands
12.02w
+2.4
3
32
Jenkins, Robert
12
Knight
12.06
+0.8
5
33
Roberts, Kyler
12
El Camino Real
12.11w
+2.5
11
34
Garcia, Angel
11
Moorpark
12.17
-0.1
6
35
Bolden Davis, Malik
11
Valley View
12.18
-0.1
6
36
Brazile, Isaiah
11
Heritage Christi
12.19
-0.6
7
37
Katayama, Louis
12
Calabasas
12.19
-0.1
10
38
Adu, Kwasi
11
Heritage Christi
12.23
+0.0
12
39
Arroyo, Juan
11
Channel Islands
12.24
+0.8
4
40
Romero, Keegan
11
St. Bonaventure
12.29
+0.0
12
41
Cruz, Darren
12
Heritage Christi
12.31
-0.6
1
41
Torres, Christian
11
Knight
12.31w
+2.5
11
43
Gomez, Vincent
12
Quartz Hill
12.39
+0.8
4
44
Meyer, Andrew
12
Granada Hills
12.40
-0.1
6
45
Palencia, George
11
Simi Valley
12.40
-0.6
7
46
Raya, Daniel
11
Channel Islands
12.43
+0.8
4
47
Orozco, Gerardo
12
Royal
12.45w
+2.5
11
48
Moore, Zezmond
11
Knight
12.47
-0.1
10
49
Marks, Joshua
11
Knight
12.55
-0.1
10
50
Aguilar, Alexander
12
Knight
12.65
-0.6
7
51
Centeno, Josue
11
Campbell Hall
12.68
+0.8
4
52
Correa, Rudy
12
Royal
12.69
+0.4
9
53
Garland, Connor
12
Westlake
12.72
-0.6
7
54
Blankley, George
12
Simi Valley
12.73
+1.0
8
55
Munguia, Bryan
11
Simi Valley
12.84
+0.0
12
56
Homquist, Justin
12
Simi Valley
12.87
+1.0
8
57
Garcia, Jason
11
Valley View
12.88
-0.6
7
58
Contreras, Eduardo
11
Calabasas
12.89
+1.0
8
59
Campbell, Edward
11
Valley View
12.96
-0.1
6
60
Pedroza, Daniel
12
Heritage Christi
12.97w
+2.4
3
60
Pedroza, David
12
Heritage Christi
12.97
+0.8
5
62
Lima, Dean
12
Simi Valley
12.98
+0.4
9
63
Morales, Jose
11
Channel Islands
13.02
-0.1
6
64
Fernandez, Benji
12
Heritage Christi
13.22w
+2.4
3
65
Rivera, Julian
11
Valley View
13.24
-0.6
7
66
Vasquez, Gio
11
Heritage Christi
13.25
+0.0
12
67
Strickland, Andrew
12
Royal
13.64
+0.4
9
68
Golshani, Nima
11
Calabasas
13.98
+0.4
9
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Kaleb
10
Valley View
23.39
+1.4
1
2
LaBrie, Brandon
10
Oaks Christian
24.07
+0.1
4
3
In, Jae Won
10
Calabasas
24.35
+1.4
1
4
Staples, Deshaun
9
St. Bonaventure
24.58
+1.3
11
5
Gonzalez, Jason
10
El Camino Real
24.58
+1.4
1
6
Corral, Mathew
9
Oaks Christian
24.66
+1.4
2
7
Pineda, Kelvin
9
Channel Islands
24.82w
+2.5
3
8
Johnson, Mateen
10
Calabasas
24.83
+1.4
2
9
Fortin, Nate
10
Simi Valley
24.86w
+2.5
3
10
Lloyd, Donovin
9
Eastside (9)
24.92
+1.4
1
11
Wang, Harrison
10
Calabasas
25.12
+1.4
2
12
Genslinger, Charles
10
Valley View
25.19
+1.4
1
13
Gordon, Seon
9
St. Bonaventure
25.30
-0.4
10
14
Bell, Alonzo
10
Valley View
25.45
+1.4
2
15
Warden, Chase
10
Westlake
25.57
+0.7
5
16
Rocha, Vincent
9
Quartz Hill
25.98
+0.1
4
17
Rodgers, Braxton
10
St. Bonaventure
26.05
-0.4
10
18
Heiermann, Robert
9
Valley View
26.08
+1.4
1
19
Gomez, Victor
10
Channel Islands
26.10w
+2.5
3
20
Rios, Noah
9
Westlake
26.22
+0.7
5
21
Ramirez, Tobin
9
St. Bonaventure
26.38
+1.4
8
22
Smith, Larry
9
Knight
26.44
-0.4
10
23
Davenport, Kevin
9
Eastside (9)
26.47
+1.4
2
24
Jacobs, Guy
9
Calabasas
26.57
+0.7
5
25
Owusu, Michael
10
Oaks Christian
26.60
+1.4
2
26
Hinton, Nathan
10
Knight
26.81
+1.4
1
27
Garcia, Lupe
9
Valley View
27.14
+1.4
1
28
West, Kenveion
11
Eastside (9)
27.24w
+2.5
3
29
Ho, Timothy
9
Royal
27.26
+1.1
6
30
Vang, Jacob
9
Valley View
27.34
+0.7
5
31
Fletcher, Robert
9
Oaks Christian
27.40
-0.4
10
32
Vargas, Christopher
9
St. Bonaventure
27.42
+0.5
9
33
Peterson, Michail
9
Knight
27.48
-0.3
12
34
Phillips, Alexander
10
Calabasas
27.56
+0.7
5
35
Wei, Andrew
9
Calabasas
27.92
+1.1
6
36
Green, Forrest
9
Quartz Hill
28.25
+0.1
4
37
Brusca, Tommy
10
Royal
28.58
+0.6
7
38
Ferrandino, Christian
9
Quartz Hill
29.24w
+2.5
3
39
Sandoval, Keelan
9
St. Bonaventure
29.29
+0.5
9
40
Anderson, Matthew
9
Calabasas
29.33
+0.6
7
41
Neal, John
10
Knight
29.42
+0.5
9
42
Denlinger, Aidan
9
Calabasas
29.85
+1.1
6
43
Welch, Brendan
9
Calabasas
32.31
+1.3
11
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Deonte
11
Canoga Park
22.21w
+2.5
1
2
Moore, Nicholas
10
Oaks Christian
22.46w
+2.5
1
3
Finch, Ryan
12
Westlake
22.53w
+2.5
1
4
Purdy, Michael
12
Westlake
22.92w
+2.5
1
5
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
23.35w
+2.5
1
6
Toth, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
23.38w
+2.6
3
7
Quintnilla, Arnie
11
Valley View
23.45w
+2.5
1
8
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
23.45w
+2.8
2
9
Taylor, Nicholas
11
Knight
23.60w
+2.6
6
10
Crayon, Deon
12
Knight
23.66w
+4.3
11
11
Hellerstein, Seth
12
El Camino Real
23.69w
+3.6
9
11
Contis, Jonathan
10
El Camino Real
23.69w
+2.6
4
13
Mingo-Long, Qays
10
Oaks Christian
23.73w
+2.6
3
14
Aguilar, Alexander
12
Knight
23.79w
+4.1
10
15
Berry, Kendall
12
Quartz Hill
23.81w
+2.8
2
16
Jenkins, Robert
12
Knight
23.90w
+3.6
9
17
Barry, Alex
12
Calabasas
23.95w
+2.6
4
18
Fontenette, Dwanye
12
Knight
23.97w
+2.3
8
19
Stepteau, Marquis
12
El Camino Real
24.20w
+3.6
9
20
Bolden Davis, Malik
11
Valley View
24.24w
+3.0
5
21
Staffiord, Jack
9
Simi Valley
24.25w
+2.6
4
22
Franklin-jones, Justin
11
El Camino Real
24.29w
+4.1
10
23
Barnes, Kelroy
11
Knight
24.30w
+3.0
5
24
Flores, Erik
12
Channel Islands
24.43w
+2.8
2
25
Raymond, Ben
9
Oaks Christian
24.50w
+2.6
3
26
Taylor, Elias
10
Quartz Hill
24.53w
+2.6
6
27
Gomez, Vincent
12
Quartz Hill
24.54w
+2.8
2
28
Arroyo, Juan
11
Channel Islands
24.71w
+2.6
3
29
O'Neil, Joshua
9
Knight
24.76w
+4.3
11
30
Golshani, Amir
12
Calabasas
24.79w
+3.0
5
31
Romero, Fernando
11
Channel Islands
24.83w
+2.6
3
32
Chirigotis, Logan
12
Simi Valley
24.89w
+2.3
8
33
Aguilar, William
12
Granada Hills
24.91w
+3.0
5
34
Torres, Christian
11
Knight
25.01w
+3.6
9
35
Palencia, George
11
Simi Valley
25.26w
+2.3
8
36
Meyer, Andrew
12
Granada Hills
25.35w
+3.0
5
37
Hopper, Noah
11
Quartz Hill
25.43w
+2.4
7
38
Blankley, George
12
Simi Valley
25.63w
+2.6
6
39
Allen, Marquis
9
St. Bonaventure
25.80w
+3.9
12
40
Orozco, Gerardo
12
Royal
25.86w
+3.6
9
41
Hawkins, Daniel
12
Quartz Hill
25.95w
+2.4
7
42
Austin, Andrew
12
Moorpark
26.07w
+2.6
6
43
Peters, Raymond
12
El Camino Real
26.25w
+4.1
10
44
Juarez, Steven
11
St. Bonaventure
26.50w
+2.4
7
45
Almazan, Pablo
11
St. Bonaventure
26.57w
+2.3
8
46
Garcia, Jason
11
Valley View
26.63w
+2.6
6
47
Mathi, Remy
11
Oaks Christian
26.64w
+4.3
11
48
Contreras, Eduardo
11
Calabasas
26.66w
+2.3
8
49
Asulin, Lidor
11
Calabasas
27.45w
+3.6
9
--
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
DQw
+2.5
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Kevin
10
Granada Hills
53.59
3
2
Genslinger, Charles
10
Valley View
53.92
1
3
In, Jae Won
10
Calabasas
54.49
1
4
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
54.88
2
5
Pineda, Kelvin
9
Channel Islands
55.63
1
6
Johnson, Mateen
10
Calabasas
56.20
3
7
Shiffer, Khyle
9
Royal
57.16
7
8
Rocha, Vincent
9
Quartz Hill
58.24
2
9
Gehring, Nathaniel
10
Eastside (9)
58.33
2
10
Eis, Joshua
9
Westlake
58.44
3
11
Monteon, Nikkolas
9
Quartz Hill
59.22
1
12
Moore, Alfred
9
Quartz Hill
59.24
2
13
Jacobs, Guy
9
Calabasas
59.55
4
14
Paules, Tristan
10
St. Bonaventure
1:00.20c
4
15
Peterson, Michail
9
Knight
1:00.44c
7
16
Culver, Travon
11
Eastside (9)
1:00.86c
2
17
Gomez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
1:01.31c
2
18
Okojie, Eramekhose
10
Calabasas
1:01.45c
3
19
Patrick, Luke
9
Campbell Hall
1:01.54c
6
20
Harkins, Johnny
9
Valley View
1:01.72c
4
21
Wei, Andrew
9
Calabasas
1:01.82c
4
22
Vang, Jacob
9
Valley View
1:02.59c
3
23
Abdulhai, Michael
9
St. Bonaventure
1:02.61c
5
24
Anderson, Matthew
9
Calabasas
1:03.51c
5
25
Zhang, Kevin
10
Calabasas
1:05.00c
4
26
Hadden, Justin
9
Calabasas
1:05.60c
7
27
Rivera, Robert
9
Granada Hills
1:05.95c
5
28
Bey, Amahd
10
Eastside (9)
1:08.98c
4
29
Grossmen, Kieth
9
Campbell Hall
1:11.01c
7
30
Holtsinder, Justin
9
Oaks Christian
1:15.32c
5
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finch, Ryan
12
Westlake
49.78
1
2
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
50.30
1
3
Purdy, Michael
12
Westlake
50.50
1
4
Quintnilla, Arnie
11
Valley View
50.94
1
5
Hernandez, Alfredo
12
Granada Hills
52.11
1
6
Mccabe, Harrison
11
El Camino Real
52.76
2
7
Chong, Dillon
10
Oaks Christian
52.86
1
8
Barry, Alex
12
Calabasas
52.87
1
9
Glasper, Malik
12
Simi Valley
52.90
2
10
Wilburn, LaTrea
12
Knight
52.94
2
11
Chaney, Casey
9
Knight
53.39
4
12
Vigil, Sonny
12
St. Bonaventure
53.76
3
13
Helms, Joshua
11
Moorpark
54.03
5
14
Toth, Jacob
11
Simi Valley
54.08
2
15
Contis, Jonathan
10
El Camino Real
54.17
7
16
Rayfield, Jordan
12
Calabasas
54.20
8
17
Taylor, Elias
10
Quartz Hill
54.28
5
18
Claypool, Brent
10
Knight
54.59
9
19
Franklin-jones, Justin
11
El Camino Real
54.91
7
20
Allyn, Spencer
11
Campbell Hall
55.00
4
21
Aguilar, William
12
Granada Hills
55.11
4
22
Meza, Daniel
11
Knight
55.38
6
23
Alcantar, Ernesto
11
Channel Islands
55.53
2
24
Singson, Jason
12
Moorpark
55.72
9
25
Golshani, Amir
12
Calabasas
55.97
5
26
Hagerty, Michael
11
Oaks Christian
56.31
4
27
Vazquez, Carlos
11
Channel Islands
56.46
3
28
Peters, Raymond
12
El Camino Real
56.51
8
29
Vintioni, Andrew
11
Royal
56.93
9
30
Sanchez, Victor
12
Arlington
57.39
8
31
Allison, Doug
12
Oaks Christian
57.55
2
32
Dorosk, Will
12
Oaks Christian
57.61
6
33
Longo, Sage
11
Heritage Christi
57.65
4
34
Herrera, Alberto
12
Channel Islands
57.98
2
35
Lazalde, Manny
12
Simi Valley
58.22
5
36
Blankley, George
12
Simi Valley
58.32
3
37
DeFatta, Luke
12
Moorpark
58.65
8
38
Pedroza, David
12
Heritage Christi
59.00
6
39
Dingbaum, Zack
12
Moorpark
59.08
8
40
Dunkleberger, Blake
12
Royal
59.65
6
41
Mathi, Remy
11
Oaks Christian
59.95
8
42
Asulin, Lidor
11
Calabasas
1:01.03c
7
43
Bautista, Dioniso
12
Moorpark
1:01.69c
8
44
Baute, Riley
11
Campbell Hall
1:02.01c
8
45
Hijaz, Mustafa
11
Moorpark
1:03.07c
9
46
Vasquez, Giancarlo
12
Royal
1:04.14c
7
47
Mcquade, Logan
12
Campbell Hall
1:05.19c
7
48
Pedroza, Daniel
12
Heritage Christi
1:11.22c
5
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, David
10
Quartz Hill
2:03.18
1
2
Butler, Bryce
10
Quartz Hill
2:06.01
1
3
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
2:06.26
1
4
Tiber, Benjamin
10
Granada Hills
2:06.31
1
5
Cordasco, Cade
10
Calabasas
2:07.89
1
6
Wilkinson, Kevin
10
Granada Hills
2:07.97
1
7
Fong, Jerahmeel
10
El Camino Real
2:08.34
1
8
Noble, Anthony
10
Valley View
2:09.20
1
9
Reliford, Avery
10
Valley View
2:10.92
1
10
Ruescher, Sean
9
Quartz Hill
2:14.11
1
11
Martin, Jack
10
Calabasas
2:15.78
1
12
Plascencia, Martin
10
Quartz Hill
2:16.32
1
13
Valdivia, Rudy
10
Valley View
2:16.60
1
14
Burr, Andrew
9
Westlake
2:16.79
1
15
Chay, Daniel
10
Westlake
2:16.88
1
16
Sanchez, Joey
9
Valley View
2:17.53
1
17
Calubayan, Luke
10
Westlake
2:18.03
1
18
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
2:18.27
1
19
Armenta, Ermino
10
Channel Islands
2:18.90
1
20
Saavadra, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
2:19.34
1
21
Geisler, Elias
9
Quartz Hill
2:19.86
1
22
Hernandez, Anthony
10
Royal
2:21.66
1
23
Vertelney, Jacob
9
Calabasas
2:21.72
1
24
Ruble, Brock
10
Quartz Hill
2:22.67
1
25
de los Reyes, Bryce
10
Westlake
2:24.64
1
26
Diaz, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
2:25.05
1
27
Abdulhai, Michael
9
St. Bonaventure
2:27.29
1
28
Loredo, Jeffrey
9
Simi Valley
2:27.61
1
29
Lungari, Michael
9
Calabasas
2:28.95
1
30
Jimenez, Mario
10
Simi Valley
2:29.48
1
31
Castrejon, Natan
9
Simi Valley
2:31.59
1
32
Ortiz, Eric
9
Channel Islands
2:33.25
1
33
Chang, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
2:34.16
1
34
Gramajo, Allen
10
Knight
2:35.21
1
35
Ayala, Rafael
10
Knight
2:35.27
1
36
Riggs, Robert
9
Simi Valley
2:35.64
1
37
Varat, Jacob
9
Westlake
2:37.84
1
38
Grossmen, Kieth
9
Campbell Hall
2:39.15
1
39
Mendez, Stephen
9
Heritage Christi
2:41.64
1
40
Barrios, Mark
10
Knight
2:42.35
1
41
Leavitt, Allen
9
Heritage Christi
2:42.47
1
42
Call, Tanner
9
Westlake
2:43.75
1
43
Knapp, Jake
9
Westlake
2:44.38
1
44
Viera, Kevin
10
Knight
2:44.42
1
45
Alachan, Anthony
10
Knight
2:45.49
1
46
Alcarez, Chris
9
Heritage Christi
2:47.22
1
47
Zeng, Albert
10
Calabasas
2:47.39
1
48
Scott, Jerald
10
Calabasas
2:48.45
1
49
Salazar, Danial
9
Knight
2:52.83
1
50
Granda, Sebastian
10
Knight
2:56.41
1
51
UNDERWOOD, JUSTIN
10
Calabasas
2:58.72
1
52
Weems, Cameron
9
Heritage Christi
2:58.91
1
53
Sewell, Aiden
9
Heritage Christi
3:01.76
1
54
Stogsdill, Lawrence
9
Quartz Hill
3:04.22
1
55
Santos, Ryan
9
Heritage Christi
3:12.46
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jimenez, Juan
12
Simi Valley
1:56.13
1
2
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
1:58.72
1
3
Wilburn, LaTrea
12
Knight
2:01.39
1
4
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
2:01.89
1
5
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
2:01.90
1
6
Cook, Joe
12
St. Bonaventure
2:02.17
1
7
Lacy, Marcel
12
Knight
2:03.26
1
8
Hernandez, Alfredo
12
Granada Hills
2:03.28
1
9
Estrada, Ethan
10
El Camino Real
2:03.90
1
10
Tapia, Esteban
12
Channel Islands
2:04.84
1
11
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
2:04.86
1
12
Linares, Jonathan
11
Valley View
2:05.59
1
13
Babineaux, Faris
10
Quartz Hill
2:05.80
1
14
Glasper, Malik
12
Simi Valley
2:06.41
1
15
Goch, Oliver
11
Moorpark
2:07.66
1
16
Anderson, Aaron
12
Oaks Christian
2:08.06
1
17
Flores, Erik
12
Channel Islands
2:08.13
1
18
Meza, Daniel
11
Knight
2:08.34
1
19
Golstein-raheb, Mark
10
El Camino Real
2:08.52
1
20
Fowler, Isaiah
12
El Camino Real
2:09.77
1
21
Vertelney, Benjamin
12
Calabasas
2:11.25
1
22
Ross, Evan
12
Quartz Hill
2:12.05
1
23
Gutierrez, Pedro
12
Valley View
2:12.49
1
24
Tucker, Nick
11
Moorpark
2:13.71
1
25
Adelete, Isaac
12
Granada Hills
2:13.84
1
26
Plank, Sean
11
Moorpark
2:14.21
1
27
Forman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
2:15.14
1
28
Lopez, Jesus
11
Channel Islands
2:15.41
1
29
Nimis, Matias
11
El Camino Real
2:16.25
1
30
Gil, Cristian
12
St. Bonaventure
2:17.42
1
31
Nombrano, Ernie
11
Channel Islands
2:18.28
1
32
Rayfield, Christian
12
Calabasas
2:19.83
1
33
Andrade, Nathan
11
El Camino Real
2:19.90
1
34
Acuna, Juan
11
Eastside (9)
2:20.28
1
35
Torres, Gabriel
11
Oaks Christian
2:20.81
1
36
Adrian, Joshua
11
Eastside (9)
2:21.42
1
37
Flores, Fernando
11
Eastside (9)
2:21.47
1
38
Franco, Nick
11
Quartz Hill
2:21.63
1
39
Perez, Benjamin
12
Granada Hills
2:22.56
1
40
Kreitzman, Kyle
11
Simi Valley
2:22.70
1
41
Retiz, Roberto
11
Eastside (9)
2:22.83
1
42
Wade, Chandler
11
Quartz Hill
2:23.32
1
43
Dingbaum, Zack
12
Moorpark
2:26.06
1
44
Dominguez, Jesus
11
Eastside (9)
2:28.50
1
45
Wilding, Andrew
12
Campbell Hall
2:30.75
1
46
Reeves, Jonathan
9
Heritage Christi
2:31.42
1
47
Rivera, Randy
12
Knight
2:32.78
1
48
Lomeli, Ivan
11
Knight
2:35.07
1
49
Mcquade, Logan
12
Campbell Hall
2:35.42
1
50
Crosby, Nicholas
12
Simi Valley
2:51.37
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, David
10
Quartz Hill
4:40.55
1
2
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
4:44.44
1
3
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
4:50.92
1
4
Walls, Cole
9
Quartz Hill
4:51.32
1
5
Flatt, Joseph
10
Westlake
4:51.38
1
6
Tiber, Benjamin
10
Granada Hills
4:52.47
1
7
Levin, Spencer
10
Calabasas
4:52.67
1
8
Martin, Jack
10
Calabasas
4:53.09
1
9
Molina, Anthony
10
Valley View
4:55.19
1
10
Gray, Dillon
10
Quartz Hill
4:56.33
1
11
Sanchez, Joey
9
Valley View
4:57.23
1
12
Valdivia, Rudy
10
Valley View
4:57.92
1
13
Jimenez, Mario
10
Simi Valley
4:59.49
1
14
Teasdale, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
5:00.44
1
15
Gibson, Richard
9
El Camino Real
5:00.63
1
16
Fernandez Ramirez, Aleja
9
El Camino Real
5:00.68
1
17
Plascencia, Martin
10
Quartz Hill
5:00.72
1
18
Calubayan, Luke
10
Westlake
5:01.98
1
19
Rodriguez, Carlos
10
Knight
5:03.15
1
20
Vertelney, Jacob
9
Calabasas
5:04.63
1
21
Burr, Andrew
9
Westlake
5:05.62
1
22
Gulino, Salvatore
9
Simi Valley
5:05.68
1
23
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
5:05.84
1
24
Khromets, Nikita
10
El Camino Real
5:06.11
1
25
Diaz, Adrian
10
Valley View
5:07.27
1
26
Saavadra, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
5:09.37
1
27
Webb, Bryce
9
Quartz Hill
5:10.16
1
28
Domsalla, Wesley
9
Quartz Hill
5:11.59
1
29
Michel, Andres
9
Valley View
5:12.07
1
30
Conway, Chad
9
Moorpark
5:13.44
1
31
Lee, Jacob
9
Granada Hills
5:14.09
1
32
Eis, Joshua
9
Westlake
5:14.27
1
33
Stibor, Griffin
9
Royal
5:14.77
1
34
Chay, Daniel
10
Westlake
5:15.05
1
35
de los Reyes, Bryce
10
Westlake
5:16.42
1
36
Dang, Kyle
9
El Camino Real
5:17.18
1
37
Levenson, Brady
10
Moorpark
5:17.56
1
38
Tran, Kevin
10
Royal
5:18.86
1
39
Vega, Juan M.
10
Channel Islands
5:19.19
1
40
Erbes, Jacob
9
Oaks Christian
5:19.97
1
41
Diaz, Joshua
10
Simi Valley
5:20.35
1
42
Howard, Adam
9
Moorpark
5:20.37
1
43
Truitt, Kevin
9
Simi Valley
5:21.35
1
44
Riggs, Robert
9
Simi Valley
5:23.22
1
45
Garrido, Garrett
10
Oaks Christian
5:23.69
1
46
Shahinian, Shahe
10
Granada Hills
5:24.12
1
47
Geisler, Elias
9
Quartz Hill
5:25.55
1
48
Gardhouse, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
5:25.91
1
49
Hong, Austin
9
Granada Hills
5:27.31
1
50
Goche, Arturo
9
Granada Hills
5:28.14
1
51
Daniel, Hernandez- Vital
9
Channel Islands
5:29.29
1
52
Garcia, Leonardo
10
Quartz Hill
5:29.51
1
53
Lungari, Michael
9
Calabasas
5:31.51
1
54
Hernandez, Anthony
10
Royal
5:31.84
1
55
Gaskins, Sean
10
Calabasas
5:32.23
1
56
Stephenson, Jack
9
Westlake
5:32.59
1
57
Gramajo, Allen
10
Knight
5:33.61
1
58
Mendez, Stephen
9
Heritage Christi
5:34.93
1
59
Natt, Anant
9
Royal
5:35.26
1
60
Chang, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
5:35.85
1
61
Loredo, Jeffrey
9
Simi Valley
5:38.33
1
62
Allen, Brock
11
St. Bonaventure
5:38.64
1
63
Snelson, Tyler
9
Moorpark
5:39.23
1
64
Zhang, Kevin
10
Calabasas
5:40.69
1
65
Boelts, Preston
9
Oaks Christian
5:40.70
1
66
Armenta, Ermino
10
Channel Islands
5:44.30
1
67
Ayala, Rafael
10
Knight
5:44.42
1
68
Corona, Juan
9
Valley View
5:47.24
1
69
Castrejon, Natan
9
Simi Valley
5:53.35
1
70
Chow, Nicholas
10
Calabasas
5:54.57
1
71
Zeng, Albert
10
Calabasas
5:55.22
1
72
Arrieta, Gavin
10
Valley View
5:55.43
1
73
Goch, Gabriel
9
Moorpark
5:56.43
1
74
Leavitt, Allen
9
Heritage Christi
5:57.61
1
75
Rivera, Robert
9
Granada Hills
5:59.43
1
76
Viera, Kevin
10
Knight
5:59.93
1
77
Varat, Jacob
9
Westlake
6:00.41
1
78
Osequeda, Josue
10
Heritage Christi
6:01.77
1
79
Campana, Christoper
9
Knight
6:02.18
1
80
Barrios, Mark
10
Knight
6:02.36
1
81
Call, Tanner
9
Westlake
6:03.70
1
82
Salazar, Danial
9
Knight
6:04.27
1
83
Knapp, Jake
9
Westlake
6:09.05
1
84
Sosa, Yosuan
9
Channel Islands
6:13.89
1
85
MacKenzie, Wright
10
Oaks Christian
6:18.57
1
86
Alcarez, Chris
9
Heritage Christi
6:22.17
1
87
Scott, Jerald
10
Calabasas
6:22.82
1
88
UNDERWOOD, JUSTIN
10
Calabasas
6:24.22
1
89
Granda, Sebastian
10
Knight
6:26.04
1
90
Appel-Oudenaar, Jake
9
Calabasas
6:27.26
1
91
Gonzalez, Jordan
10
Calabasas
6:27.72
1
92
Weems, Cameron
9
Heritage Christi
6:29.02
1
93
Stogsdill, Lawrence
9
Quartz Hill
6:31.89
1
94
Baeza, Andy
10
Knight
6:34.26
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
12
Quartz Hill
4:25.10
1
2
Estrada, Ethan
10
El Camino Real
4:28.29
1
3
Rollins, Jaelin
12
Simi Valley
4:29.07
1
4
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
4:31.32
1
5
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
4:32.49
1
6
Eisler, Jake
12
El Camino Real
4:33.09
1
7
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
4:33.59
1
8
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
4:34.00
1
9
Tapia, Esteban
12
Channel Islands
4:34.83
1
10
Shahinian, Andre
11
Granada Hills
4:35.72
1
11
Baxter, Wyatt
10
Simi Valley
4:36.21
1
12
Vertelney, Benjamin
12
Calabasas
4:36.68
1
13
Gutierrez, Pedro
12
Valley View
4:43.97
1
14
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
4:44.24
1
15
Fitzmorris, Henry
11
El Camino Real
4:44.58
1
16
Collette, Brodie
11
El Camino Real
4:44.67
1
17
Ekanayake, Emil
12
Quartz Hill
4:48.19
1
18
Ruano, Ferid
12
Moorpark
4:48.88
1
19
Nimis, Matias
11
El Camino Real
4:49.07
1
20
Brdar, Cody
10
El Camino Real
4:50.04
1
21
Golstein-raheb, Mark
10
El Camino Real
4:50.57
1
22
Sexton, Brad
12
Quartz Hill
4:50.62
1
23
Rodriguez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
4:52.03
1
24
Torres, Nick
11
El Camino Real
4:52.68
1
25
Aloma, Zach
11
Simi Valley
4:55.20
1
26
Dinh, Sam
11
Quartz Hill
4:56.99
1
27
Gamboa, Chandler
12
Valley View
4:57.02
1
28
Forman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
4:59.67
1
29
Ruble, Cade
9
Quartz Hill
5:00.02
1
30
Lopez, Jesus
11
Channel Islands
5:00.13
1
31
Mex, Luis
11
Westlake
5:00.48
1
32
Johnson, Adam
11
Valley View
5:00.65
1
33
Amaya, Christian
12
Quartz Hill
5:01.16
1
34
Garcia, Andrew
11
St. Bonaventure
5:01.33
1
35
Lomeli, Ivan
11
Knight
5:01.57
1
36
Mohidin, Zohair
12
Moorpark
5:02.51
1
37
Schmider, Brian
11
Royal
5:02.53
1
38
Andrade, Nathan
11
El Camino Real
5:03.51
1
39
Flores, Andres M
12
Channel Islands
5:05.00
1
40
Tetef, Tyler
12
Simi Valley
5:05.97
1
41
Nombrano, Ernie
11
Channel Islands
5:06.51
1
42
Abarca, James
12
Moorpark
5:08.33
1
43
Garcia, Johathan
12
El Camino Real
5:09.42
1
44
Franco, Nick
11
Quartz Hill
5:09.72
1
45
Dominguez, Jesus
11
Eastside (9)
5:10.13
1
46
Peeples, Graham
11
Westlake
5:13.35
1
47
Kishlock, Ben
12
Royal
5:14.08
1
48
Munoz, George
11
Eastside (9)
5:14.78
1
49
Wirekoon, Aaron
11
Royal
5:15.67
1
50
Acuna, Juan
11
Eastside (9)
5:15.90
1
51
Mamigonian, Michael
12
Simi Valley
5:15.91
1
52
Wade, Chandler
11
Quartz Hill
5:17.13
1
53
Henderson, Bryce
11
Royal
5:22.42
1
54
Cruz, Troy
11
El Camino Real
5:29.92
1
55
Torres, Gabriel
11
Oaks Christian
5:32.12
1
56
Manzo, Miguel
11
Moorpark
5:33.44
1
57
Ramerez, Daniel
12
Valley View
5:34.68
1
58
Smith, Gary
12
Eastside (9)
5:34.87
1
59
Retiz, Roberto
11
Eastside (9)
5:39.19
1
60
Suttner, Mikale
11
Royal
5:42.48
1
61
Covarrubias, Ivan
12
Channel Islands
5:50.65
1
62
Chaides, Marcus
11
Royal
5:50.78
1
63
Rivera, Randy
12
Knight
5:52.50
1
64
Crosby, Nicholas
12
Simi Valley
5:59.37
1
65
Quijano, Jason
12
Village Christia
6:22.83
1
66
Murcia, Ethen
11
Knight
6:49.34
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Jesus
9
Channel Islands
10:14.74
1
2
Shahinian, Shahe
10
Granada Hills
10:20.53
1
3
Butler, Bryce
10
Quartz Hill
10:42.29
1
4
Gray, Dillon
10
Quartz Hill
10:45.40
1
5
Walls, Cole
9
Quartz Hill
10:54.08
1
6
Bird, Lawrence
9
Eastside (9)
11:02.66
1
7
Webb, Bryce
9
Quartz Hill
11:12.74
1
8
Castro, Ernesto
10
Valley View
11:14.65
1
9
Gonzalez, Jose
10
Granada Hills
11:15.85
1
10
Gibson, Richard
9
El Camino Real
11:24.13
1
11
Mora, Ricardo
10
Eastside (9)
11:48.59
1
12
James, Tim
10
Eastside (9)
12:10.95
1
13
Daniel, Hernandez- Vital
9
Channel Islands
12:18.54
1
14
Corona, Juan
9
Valley View
12:29.03
1
15
Gramajo, Allen
10
Knight
12:39.90
1
16
Vega, Juan M.
10
Channel Islands
12:57.58
1
17
Brown, Bill
10
Eastside (9)
13:14.64
1
18
Viera, Kevin
10
Knight
13:45.39
1
19
Salazar, Danial
9
Knight
14:06.86
1
20
Garcia, Elias
10
Eastside (9)
14:13.64
1
21
Granda, Sebastian
10
Knight
14:36.02
1
22
Brian, Harris
9
Eastside (9)
14:38.67
1
23
Barrios, Mark
10
Knight
14:49.38
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
12
Quartz Hill
9:49.68
1
2
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
9:59.44
1
3
Chase, Mandeep
11
El Camino Real
10:00.00
1
4
Hazell, Justin
9
El Camino Real
10:01.76
1
5
Collette, Brodie
11
El Camino Real
10:06.46
1
6
Brdar, Cody
10
El Camino Real
10:22.32
1
7
McRoberts, Kyle
11
Quartz Hill
10:28.42
1
8
Trivisonno, Lucas
12
Quartz Hill
10:34.51
1
9
Yousufi, Dominic
11
El Camino Real
10:37.70
1
10
Mair, Leighton
11
Calabasas
10:40.79
1
11
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
10:41.40
1
12
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
11
Quartz Hill
10:42.12
1
13
Gil, Cristian
12
St. Bonaventure
10:45.19
1
14
Fitzmorris, Henry
11
El Camino Real
10:51.18
1
15
Cruz, Troy
11
El Camino Real
10:53.90
1
16
Gamboa, Chandler
12
Valley View
10:54.58
1
17
Vitrano, Chris
12
Valley View
10:54.88
1
18
Garcia, Johathan
12
El Camino Real
10:54.98
1
19
Mex, Luis
11
Westlake
11:06.36
1
20
Torres, Nick
11
El Camino Real
11:12.35
1
21
Johnson, Adam
11
Valley View
11:32.98
1
22
Peeples, Graham
11
Westlake
11:40.29
1
23
Shahinian, Andre
11
Granada Hills
12:06.25
1
24
Allen, Brock
11
St. Bonaventure
12:14.64
1
25
Fernandez Ramirez, Aleja
9
El Camino Real
12:16.14
1
26
Ramerez, Daniel
12
Valley View
12:22.23
1
27
Lomeli, Cristian
11
Knight
12:32.82
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colvin, Cole
10
Channel Islands
44.94
3
2
Ponce, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
47.04
1
3
Haraden, Marshall
10
Oaks Christian
47.47
1
4
Williams, Leroy
10
Eastside (9)
47.80
1
5
Smith, Blake
9
Simi Valley
48.00
1
6
Johnson, Walter
10
Moorpark
48.02
3
7
Holloman, Austin
11
Simi Valley
49.22
2
8
Graham, Rayon
9
Eastside (9)
49.62
3
9
Brisley, Ethan
10
Moorpark
50.46
3
10
Jimenez, Alvaro
9
Eastside (9)
50.83
2
11
Sims-Drummonds, Jamar
9
Channel Islands
50.89
1
12
Abbey, Chris
10
Simi Valley
51.18
2
13
Sattler, Dillon
10
Calabasas
51.96
1
14
Florez, Jeremiah
9
Valley View
52.16
2
15
Valerio, Luis
9
Channel Islands
56.30
2
16
Garcia, Oscar
9
Channel Islands
56.46
2
17
Cerda, Francisco
9
Channel Islands
57.80
2
--
Johnson, Ryan
9
Simi Valley
DQ
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Martin
12
El Camino Real
40.66
1
2
Sanchez, Eddy
12
Valley View
41.95
1
3
Garrett, Ethan
12
Moorpark
42.44
1
4
Capotosto, Christopher
11
Simi Valley
43.51
1
5
Cook, Joe
12
St. Bonaventure
43.69
2
6
Meza, Daniel
11
Knight
43.78
4
7
Tamayo, Ezequiel G.
12
Channel Islands
43.92
2
8
Moss, Richard
11
Simi Valley
43.94
2
9
Ramirez, Pablo
11
El Camino Real
43.99
4
10
Neat, Kamau
12
El Camino Real
44.23
3
11
Chong, Dillon
10
Oaks Christian
45.27
2
12
Rayfield, Jordan
12
Calabasas
45.43
2
13
Lodter, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
45.57
3
14
De La Cruz, Marco
11
Simi Valley
45.61
2
15
Vitrano, Chris
12
Valley View
45.73
2
16
Jabbaz-Mouammar, Mateos
12
Calabasas
45.74
3
17
Gordon, Timothy
11
Quartz Hill
46.08
3
18
Lee, Charles
12
Valley View
46.29
3
19
Messerly, Nick
12
Royal
46.46
4
20
O'Neil, Joshua
9
Knight
46.63
4
21
Chavira, Angel
12
Channel Islands
47.05
2
22
Garcia, Milos
12
Moorpark
48.54
4
23
Yuvaraj, Prithviraj
11
Simi Valley
49.40
3
24
Norman, Tyler
11
Moorpark
51.08
4
25
Mankerian, Alek
12
El Camino Real
1:01.46c
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Valley View
47.11
1
2
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
47.65
2
3
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
48.11
1
4
Relay Team
Eastside (9)
48.67
1
5
Relay Team
Channel Islands
49.22
1
6
Relay Team
Moorpark
49.41
2
7
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
51.69
1
8
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
51.94
2
9
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
52.59
1
--
Relay Team
Campbell Hall
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
El Camino Real
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
44.17
1
2
Relay Team
Knight
44.34
2
3
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
44.47
1
4
Relay Team
Royal
44.66
2
5
Relay Team
Simi Valley
44.72
1
6
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
44.90
1
7
Relay Team
Moorpark
45.12
2
8
Relay Team
El Camino Real
45.39
1
9
Relay Team
Knight
46.10
2
10
Relay Team
Channel Islands
46.63
1
11
Relay Team
Knight
46.75
3
12
Relay Team
Moorpark
47.51
2
13
Relay Team
Valley View
47.81
1
14
Relay Team
Campbell Hall
48.16
3
15
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
48.46
1
16
Relay Team
Valley View
48.51
2
17
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
49.02
2
18
Relay Team
Royal
51.36
3
--
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
4:02.02
1
2
Relay Team
Valley View
4:05.98
1
3
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:08.01
1
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
4:10.14
1
5
Relay Team
Knight
4:16.11
1
--
Relay Team
Valley View
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
3:25.76
1
2
Relay Team
Knight
3:32.22
1
3
Relay Team
El Camino Real
3:34.93
1
4
Relay Team
Moorpark
3:37.63
1
5
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
3:38.07
1
6
Relay Team
Valley View
3:38.47
1
7
Relay Team
Simi Valley
3:39.35
1
8
Relay Team
Channel Islands
3:49.63
1
9
Relay Team
Moorpark
3:53.13
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
1:19.08c
1
2
Relay Team
Channel Islands
1:24.75
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Moorpark
1:04.81c
3
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
1:04.85c
1
3
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
1:08.22c
1
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
1:12.84c
1
5
Relay Team
Valley View
1:13.60c
1
6
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
1:22.53
3
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orisarayi, Tobi
9
El Camino Real
45-05.00
(45.00m)
1
2
Johnson, Josh
10
Valley View
45-00.00
(45.00m)
1
3
Holliday, Dallas
9
Oaks Christian
44-09.00
(44.00m)
1
4
Roberts, Austin
10
Simi Valley
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
5
Stephens, Dexter
9
Simi Valley
42-01.00
(42.00m)
1
6
Hagen, Mark
10
Valley View
38-00.00
(38.00m)
1
7
Burgos, Tony
10
Oaks Christian
37-11.00
(37.00m)
1
8
Robinson, Jacob
10
Moorpark
37-02.00
(37.00m)
1
10
Huma, Mikori
10
Moorpark
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
9
Williamson, Josh
9
Heritage Christi
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
11
Wei, Andrew
9
Calabasas
33-10.00
(33.00m)
1
12
Van Eekhout, John
10
Heritage Christi
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
13
Fratianne, Jack
10
Simi Valley
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
14
Garcia, Angel
10
Calabasas
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
15
Sanchez, Nate
9
Channel Islands
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
16
Delahunt, Tyler
9
Royal
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
17
Jimenez, Alvaro
9
Eastside (9)
30-09.00
(30.00m)
1
18
Giaqninto, Lucas
10
Quartz Hill
30-07.00
(30.00m)
1
19
Warden, Chase
10
Westlake
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
20
Mardoza, Ricardo
10
Valley View
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
21
Stark, Charles
10
Calabasas
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
22
Rabizadeh, Andre
10
Calabasas
28-11.00
(28.00m)
1
23
Dickerson, Brian
10
Valley View
28-06.00
(28.00m)
1
24
Chavez, Alejandro
9
Channel Islands
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
25
Lopez, Gerardo
9
Channel Islands
27-00.00
(27.00m)
1
26
Ramos, Brian
10
Valley View
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
27
Mcelhannon, Garrett
9
Quartz Hill
24-06.00
(24.00m)
1
28
Senn, Jacob
9
Royal
24-05.00
(24.00m)
1
28
Hufano, Michael
9
Quartz Hill
24-05.00
(24.00m)
1
30
Gates, Spencer
10
Heritage Christi
23-01.00
(23.00m)
1
--
Jimenez, Ian-Austin
9
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Radwan, Jacob
9
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Cavaletto, Brendan
10
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hill, Eli
10
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Jayson
10
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Torres, Joseph
10
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Seon
9
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Roddick, Casey
10
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Woodard, Ryan
10
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ostrom, Tyler
9
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
--
Valdes, Richard
10
St. Bonaventure
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Patrick
12
Sierra Canyon
51-02.00
(51.00m)
1
2
Niel, Lucas
11
Simi Valley
48-03.00
(48.00m)
1
3
Escobar, Julian
11
Simi Valley
46-05.00
(46.00m)
1
4
Sanders, Alec
11
Simi Valley
45-01.00
(45.00m)
1
5
Reyes, Andrew
12
Quartz Hill
43-05.00
(43.00m)
1
6
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
43-03.00
(43.00m)
1
7
Muhammad, Kamai
11
Knight
42-03.00
(42.00m)
1
8
Clifton, Camron
12
Calabasas
41-05.00
(41.00m)
1
10
Mills, Michael
12
Knight
40-02.00
(40.00m)
1
9
Goodman, Isaac
11
Royal
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
11
Kalaniopio, Phillip
11
Simi Valley
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
12
Munoz, Julio
12
Knight
39-07.00
(39.00m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Eddie
11
Channel Islands
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
14
Dement, Gavin
12
Moorpark
38-10.00
(38.00m)
1
15
Pool, Christopher
12
Calabasas
38-09.00
(38.00m)
1
16
Schmerbeck, Ryan
11
Moorpark
38-08.00
(38.00m)
1
17
Remeika, Lukas
12
El Camino Real
38-04.50
(38.00m)
1
18
Ferraez, Jay
12
Moorpark
38-02.00
(38.00m)
1
19
Sanchez, Sebastian
10
St. Bonaventure
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
20
Phillips, Connor
12
El Camino Real
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
20
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
11
St. Bonaventure
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
22
Aloma, John
11
Simi Valley
36-00.00
(36.00m)
1
23
Khatra, Sahil
11
Simi Valley
35-07.00
(35.00m)
1
24
Ferra, Josh
12
Heritage Christi
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
25
Taylor, Jarryl
12
Quartz Hill
34-04.00
(34.00m)
1
26
Del Cid, Anthony
12
Calabasas
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
27
Johnson, Markus
12
Knight
34-00.00
(34.00m)
1
28
Skoog, Matthew
11
Quartz Hill
33-01.50
(33.00m)
1
29
Santisten, Alan
12
Royal
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
30
Rivera, Vicente
11
Channel Islands
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
31
Cisneros, Raul
11
Valley View
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
32
Juarez, Martin
11
St. Bonaventure
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
33
Hernandez, Anthony
12
Heritage Christi
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
34
Centeno, Josue
11
Campbell Hall
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
35
Chavez, Raul
11
Quartz Hill
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
36
Bowman, Malcolm
11
St. Bonaventure
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
37
Diaz, Adrian
10
Valley View
30-08.00
(30.00m)
1
38
Escobar, Allen
12
Knight
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
39
Killian, Kc
11
Quartz Hill
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
40
Broome, Kingsley
11
Knight
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
40
Catoliato, Matthew
11
Valley View
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
42
Harris, Alex
12
Sierra Canyon
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Josh
10
Valley View
121-02
(121.24m)
1
2
Stephens, Dexter
9
Simi Valley
120-05
(120.24m)
1
3
Roddick, Casey
10
St. Bonaventure
114-11
(114.24m)
1
4
Roberts, Austin
10
Simi Valley
110-10
(110.24m)
1
5
Woodard, Ryan
10
St. Bonaventure
104-02
(104.24m)
1
6
Radwan, Jacob
9
St. Bonaventure
101-06
(101.24m)
1
7
Valdes, Richard
10
St. Bonaventure
101-04
(101.24m)
1
8
Hagen, Mark
10
Valley View
101-02
(101.24m)
1
10
Korotzer, Matthew
11
Moorpark
93-07
(93.24m)
1
9
Lopez, Jayson
10
St. Bonaventure
93-08
(93.24m)
1
11
Orisarayi, Tobi
9
El Camino Real
92-04
(92.24m)
1
12
Bennington, Michael
10
Moorpark
91-08
(91.24m)
1
13
Hill, Eli
10
St. Bonaventure
90-02
(90.24m)
1
14
Cavaletto, Brendan
10
St. Bonaventure
87-02
(87.24m)
1
15
Ostrom, Tyler
9
St. Bonaventure
86-11
(86.24m)
1
16
Mardoza, Ricardo
10
Valley View
85-09
(85.24m)
1
17
Stark, Charles
10
Calabasas
83-07
(83.24m)
1
18
Torres, Joseph
10
St. Bonaventure
82-06
(82.24m)
1
19
Burgos, Tony
10
Oaks Christian
78-03
(78.24m)
1
20
Chavez, Alejandro
9
Channel Islands
76-01
(76.24m)
1
21
Ramos, Brian
10
Valley View
76-00
(76.24m)
1
22
Warden, Chase
10
Westlake
71-01
(71.24m)
1
23
Rabizadeh, Andre
10
Calabasas
70-07
(70.24m)
1
24
Villeneuve, Andrew
9
Campbell Hall
69-03
(69.24m)
1
25
Senn, Jacob
9
Royal
68-11
(68.24m)
1
26
Dickerson, Brian
10
Valley View
68-08
(68.24m)
1
27
Kustin, John
9
Campbell Hall
66-10
(66.24m)
1
28
Fratianne, Jack
10
Simi Valley
64-00
(64.24m)
1
29
Isenstadt, Bence
11
Campbell Hall
62-08
(62.24m)
1
30
Lopez, Gerardo
9
Channel Islands
62-04
(62.24m)
1
31
Sanchez, Nate
9
Channel Islands
60-02
(60.24m)
1
32
Louie, Brett
9
Campbell Hall
53-04
(53.24m)
1
33
Jimenez, Ian-Austin
9
St. Bonaventure
40-00
(40.24m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
139-01
(139.24m)
1
2
Gonzales, Patrick
12
Sierra Canyon
134-11
(134.24m)
1
3
Sanders, Alec
11
Simi Valley
132-01
(132.24m)
1
5
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
11
St. Bonaventure
125-02
(125.24m)
1
4
Kalaniopio, Phillip
11
Simi Valley
125-02.50
(125.00m)
1
6
Ponciano, Jarod
11
Moorpark
121-10
(121.24m)
1
7
Mills, Michael
12
Knight
118-08
(118.24m)
1
8
Boyd, Robert
11
Moorpark
117-03.50
(117.00m)
1
9
Reyes, Andrew
12
Quartz Hill
116-04
(116.24m)
1
10
Goodman, Isaac
11
Royal
115-10
(115.24m)
1
11
Escobar, Julian
11
Simi Valley
115-06
(115.24m)
1
12
Sanchez, Sebastian
10
St. Bonaventure
114-04
(114.24m)
1
13
Catoliato, Matthew
11
Valley View
113-02
(113.24m)
1
14
Aloma, John
11
Simi Valley
107-04.50
(107.00m)
1
15
Rodriguez, Eddie
11
Channel Islands
106-03.50
(106.00m)
1
16
Skoog, Matthew
11
Quartz Hill
105-08
(105.24m)
1
17
Knibbs, Raymond
12
Knight
103-05
(103.24m)
1
18
Diaz, Adrian
10
Valley View
100-07
(100.24m)
1
19
Santisten, Alan
12
Royal
100-05.50
(100.00m)
1
20
Munoz, Julio
12
Knight
92-05.50
(92.00m)
1
21
Broome, Kingsley
11
Knight
90-03
(90.24m)
1
22
Cisneros, Raul
11
Valley View
88-10
(88.24m)
1
23
Bowman, Malcolm
11
St. Bonaventure
88-09
(88.24m)
1
24
Vincent, Tyler
12
Knight
87-05
(87.24m)
1
25
Del Cid, Anthony
12
Calabasas
86-09
(86.24m)
1
26
Phillips, Connor
12
El Camino Real
81-10
(81.24m)
1
27
Juarez, Martin
11
St. Bonaventure
80-03
(80.24m)
1
28
Rivera, Vicente
11
Channel Islands
79-08
(79.24m)
1
29
Harris, Alex
12
Sierra Canyon
78-08
(78.24m)
1
30
Chavez, Raul
11
Quartz Hill
69-10
(69.24m)
1
31
Escobar, Allen
12
Knight
68-03
(68.24m)
1
--
Niel, Lucas
11
Simi Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Khatra, Sahil
11
Simi Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulwiley, Johnny
10
Quartz Hill
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Zielsdorf, Mark
10
St. Bonaventure
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Fortin, Nate
10
Simi Valley
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Morales, Luciano
10
St. Bonaventure
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Pineda, Kelvin
9
Channel Islands
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Cabrera, Josue
9
Channel Islands
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Gomez, Fernando
9
Quartz Hill
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Villeneuve, Andrew
9
Campbell Hall
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Garcia, Anthony
9
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Saavadra, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durden, J.D.
12
Calabasas
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Bauer, Alex
12
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Carrigan, Chris
12
Simi Valley
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Fields, Austin
11
Simi Valley
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Watson, Cody
11
Simi Valley
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Bobo, Theo
12
St. Bonaventure
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Glasper, Malik
12
Simi Valley
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Hightower, Mike
12
Eastside (9)
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
15
Katayama, Louis
12
Calabasas
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
18
Romero, Fernando
11
Channel Islands
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
18
Phan, Justin
11
Simi Valley
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
18
Lee, Charles
12
Valley View
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
18
Burden, Elijah
10
Knight
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Lowe, Brian
12
Simi Valley
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Peterson, Shane
11
Moorpark
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Sylvester, Marcel
11
Heritage Christi
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Richards, Brody
12
Moorpark
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
McMichael, Jonathan
12
Westlake
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Sanchez, Eddy
12
Valley View
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Carrico, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Zinto, Joneel
11
Simi Valley
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
22
Ramos, Derrick
12
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Blankley, George
12
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Ghaemmaghami Sewell, Tre
11
El Camino Real
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Hernandez, Brian
11
El Camino Real
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Alberto
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Contreras, Eduardo
11
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
Mills, Michael
12
Knight
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Darrias
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Edward
11
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Tapang, Chris
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Isenstadt, Bence
11
Campbell Hall
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilding, Andrew
12
Campbell Hall
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Jason
10
El Camino Real
18-08.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Naftal, Palmer
9
Calabasas
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
3
Grobstein, Aaron
10
Calabasas
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
4
Zielsdorf, Mark
10
St. Bonaventure
17-05.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
Warden, Chase
10
Westlake
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Johnny
10
Campbell Hall
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
Thompson, Mason
9
Moorpark
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Heiermann, Robert
9
Valley View
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
Mckie, Jajuan
9
Westlake
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Cacciarelli, Jackie
10
Westlake
16-06.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Santamaria, Jordan
9
Moorpark
15-11.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Holloway, Blair
10
El Camino Real
15-09.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Cabrera, Jacob
9
Heritage Christi
15-04.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Taylor, Cameron
9
Campbell Hall
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Porter, Kennedy
9
Quartz Hill
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
16
Monteon, Nikkolas
9
Quartz Hill
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Morales, Luciano
10
St. Bonaventure
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Anderson, Matthew
9
Calabasas
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
William, Carvardine
9
Heritage Christi
14-03.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
Fooks, Cameron
10
Heritage Christi
14-03.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Orloff, Spencer
9
Simi Valley
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
21
Sattler, Dillon
10
Calabasas
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
23
Strasser, Mason
9
Simi Valley
13-05.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
21-00.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Neat, Kamau
12
El Camino Real
20-06.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
2
Crayon, Deon
12
Knight
20-06.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Joslin, Kevin
12
Simi Valley
19-11.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
5
Pench, Ryan
11
Royal
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
McMichael, Jonathan
12
Westlake
19-06.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Isaac
12
Quartz Hill
19-05.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Fontenette, Dwanye
12
Knight
19-01.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Billing, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
18-10.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Young, Antwane
12
Eastside (9)
18-09.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Magpantay, Joaquin
12
Calabasas
18-07.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Lowe, Brian
12
Simi Valley
18-07.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hellerstein, Seth
12
El Camino Real
18-07.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Villa, Marco
11
St. Bonaventure
18-06.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
16
Norman, Tyler
11
Moorpark
18-06.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Zinto, Joneel
11
Simi Valley
18-03.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Ghaemmaghami Sewell, Tre
11
El Camino Real
18-03.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Katayama, Louis
12
Calabasas
17-09.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
21
Tapang, Chris
11
Simi Valley
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Romero, Keegan
11
St. Bonaventure
17-07.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
23
Vargas, Nick
11
Moorpark
17-07.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
24
Benyshek, Cole
11
Simi Valley
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
25
Vazquez, Carlos
11
Channel Islands
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
26
Reeves, Jonathan
9
Heritage Christi
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
27
Hightower, Mike
12
Eastside (9)
17-03.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
28
Carrigan, Chris
12
Simi Valley
17-02.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
29
De La Cruz, Marco
11
Simi Valley
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
30
Austin, Andrew
12
Moorpark
16-11.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
31
Carrico, Kyle
12
Simi Valley
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
31
Sylvester, Marcel
11
Heritage Christi
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
33
Bauer, Alex
12
Simi Valley
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Hernandez, Brian
11
El Camino Real
16-08.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
35
Bolden Davis, Malik
11
Valley View
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
36
Hartono, William
11
Moorpark
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
37
Homquist, Justin
12
Simi Valley
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
38
Cortez, Michael
12
Simi Valley
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
38
Munguia, Bryan
11
Simi Valley
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
40
Messerly, Nick
12
Royal
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
41
Cook, Bakari
11
Moorpark
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
42
Orozco, Gerardo
12
Royal
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
42
Phan, Justin
11
Simi Valley
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
44
Fields, Austin
11
Simi Valley
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
45
Contreras, Eduardo
11
Calabasas
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
46
Ramos, Derrick
12
Simi Valley
15-04.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
47
Lima, Dean
12
Simi Valley
15-03.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
48
Corona, Eric
11
St. Bonaventure
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
49
Trice, Jevel
12
Valley View
14-07.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
50
Morales, Jose
11
Channel Islands
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
51
Bradford, Antonio
11
Quartz Hill
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Naftal, Palmer
9
Calabasas
37-05.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
2
Mckie, Jajuan
9
Westlake
34-02.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
--
Heiermann, Robert
9
Valley View
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
43-07.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
2
Siverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
41-09.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
3
Chase, Mandeep
11
El Camino Real
41-01.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
4
Chirigotis, Logan
12
Simi Valley
38-04.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
5
Ahn, Phillip
12
Calabasas
38-03.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
5
Magpantay, Joaquin
12
Calabasas
38-03.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
7
Villa, Marco
11
St. Bonaventure
38-00.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
8
Brazile, Isaiah
11
Heritage Christi
37-08.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
9
Young, Antwane
12
Eastside (9)
37-04.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
10
Singson, Jason
12
Moorpark
36-07.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hernandez, Brian
11
El Camino Real
36-06.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
12
Hightower, Mike
12
Eastside (9)
35-10.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hartono, William
11
Moorpark
34-07.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
13
Homquist, Justin
12
Simi Valley
34-07.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
15
Enriquez, Rene A.
11
Channel Islands
34-06.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
16
Cortez, Michael
12
Simi Valley
33-09.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
17
Vazquez, Carlos
11
Channel Islands
33-03.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
18
Trice, Jevel
12
Valley View
33-02.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
19
Munguia, Bryan
11
Simi Valley
32-08.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
20
Phan, Justin
11
Simi Valley
32-07.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
21
Lima, Dean
12
Simi Valley
30-09.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meis, Trevor
10
Moorpark
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
2
James, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Stornetta, Davis
10
Moorpark
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Hagen, Griffin
9
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Maxson, Michael
9
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Tayloe, Chase
9
Oaks Christian
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Woolston, Kyle
10
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Alexander
10
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Nadigoo, Joshua
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kocina, Louis
12
Quartz Hill
14-03.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Peterson, Shane
11
Moorpark
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Orloff, Maxwell
11
Simi Valley
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Browder, Milo
12
Oaks Christian
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Austin, Andrew
12
Moorpark
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Dingbaum, Zack
12
Moorpark
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Mendez, Cyrus
12
Simi Valley
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Whalen, Daniel
12
Quartz Hill
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Hopper, Noah
11
Quartz Hill
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Jessop, Jeffrey
11
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Pool, Christopher
12
Calabasas
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
12
Shaff, Mason
12
Quartz Hill
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
13
Dorosk, Will
12
Oaks Christian
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Cooper, Josh
12
Knight
NH
(--)
1
--
Messerly, Nick
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Adam
11
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Linares, Jonathan
11
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Diaz, Giovani
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Skoog, Matthew
11
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Kerr, Jared
11
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Vitrano, Chris
12
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
--
Pulk, Miles
11
Valley View
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rowlands, Hannah
10
Moorpark
13.50
-1.9
1
2
Smith, Tatiana
9
Knight
13.64
-0.4
5
3
Antypas, Tamara
9
Calabasas
13.71
-1.9
1
4
Kimble, Kori
10
Knight
13.73
-1.6
2
5
Lewis, Semaje
9
Valley View
13.85
-1.6
2
6
Johnson, Corina
9
Knight
13.87
-0.2
10
7
Bruce, Samaria
9
El Camino Real
13.93
-1.5
12
8
Shelton, Alyssa
10
Moorpark
13.94
-1.5
12
9
Ruvalcaba, Katie
10
Knight
13.98
-1.6
2
10
Ubbhi, Simrat
10
Simi Valley
14.00
nwi
13
11
Lawrence, Josie
9
Royal
14.01
-0.4
7
12
Bateman, Shanice
10
Knight
14.02
-1.9
1
13
Embry, Eastin
9
Moorpark
14.09
-1.0
3
14
Kahlil, Mhaganee
10
Royal
14.23
-1.6
2
15
Oladokun, Mayowa
10
Westlake
14.23
-1.9
1
16
Washington, Alanna
9
Knight
14.25
-0.4
5
17
Milewski, Sidney
9
Granada Hills
14.26
-0.4
5
18
Toney, Brittney
9
El Camino Real
14.27
+0.1
9
19
Baker, Gabriel
9
Heritage Christi
14.28
-1.5
12
20
Paras, Anali
10
Channel Islands
14.37
-1.0
3
21
Thomas, Cherice
11
Eastside (9)
14.39
-1.6
2
22
Young, Leticia
10
Eastside (9)
14.45
-1.9
1
23
Diaz, Paola
9
Quartz Hill
14.53
-1.6
2
24
Mercado, Montserrat
10
Granada Hills
14.59
-0.4
5
25
Hirsch, Emilie
10
Royal
14.60
-0.4
5
26
Pirkl, Erin
9
El Camino Real
14.61
-1.5
12
27
Ramsay, Lilliana
9
Heritage Christi
14.65
-1.2
8
27
Antwine, Imani
9
Knight
14.65
nwi
13
29
Jordan, Mia
10
Oaks Christian
14.68
-1.6
2
30
Rosales, Gladys
10
Channel Islands
14.69
-1.0
3
31
Williams, Abeni
9
Valley View
14.88
nwi
6
32
Rodriguez, Sophia
9
St. Bonaventure
14.90
+0.1
9
33
Diaz, Samantha
10
Westlake
14.93
-1.0
3
34
Lansden, Ariana
9
Royal
14.93
-0.4
7
35
Alvarez, Stephanie
9
Oaks Christian
14.94
-1.5
12
36
Jones, Careesa
10
Quartz Hill
15.00
-1.9
1
37
Boah, Sarah
10
Valley View
15.06
nwi
6
38
Reynoso, Malia
9
St. Bonaventure
15.08
-0.8
11
39
Council, Damia
10
Knight
15.12
-1.5
12
40
Duran, Elaine
9
Heritage Christi
15.13
-0.4
7
40
Hotstetter, Tatum
10
St. Bonaventure
15.13
-0.8
11
42
Pruneau, Caitlynn
10
Westlake
15.19
nwi
6
43
Burks, Shannon
10
St. Bonaventure
15.26
-0.2
10
44
Hall, Grace
10
Campbell Hall
15.29
-1.5
12
45
Hernandez, Marilin
10
Westlake
15.30
-0.4
7
46
Maxey, Hannah
9
Simi Valley
15.41
nwi
6
47
Oneal, Amananda
10
Knight
15.59
-0.2
10
48
Leonard, Grace
10
Oaks Christian
15.61
-0.2
10
49
Delgosha, Shida
10
Granada Hills
15.68
-0.4
7
50
Nash, Abigail
9
Westlake
15.70
-0.4
7
51
Mullalli, Alice
9
Simi Valley
15.72
-0.4
5
52
Geer, Laruan
10
Heritage Christi
15.83
-0.4
7
53
Gray, Sabrina
10
Simi Valley
15.85
nwi
13
54
Ratto, Sophie
9
St. Bonaventure
15.87
nwi
13
55
Montagut, Cozette
9
Quartz Hill
15.91
-1.6
2
56
Oliva, Angelique
11
Channel Islands
15.93
-0.8
11
57
Morris, Averi
9
El Camino Real
16.18
-0.2
10
58
Mactague, Bryn
10
Royal
16.20
-0.4
7
59
Johnson, Victoria
10
Knight
16.32
-0.8
11
60
Sims, Taliah
10
Knight
16.34
-0.2
10
61
Mullalli, Vanessa
9
Simi Valley
16.37
nwi
6
62
Hanna, Davina
10
St. Bonaventure
16.38
nwi
13
63
Marlowe, Kayla
9
Knight
16.42
-0.2
10
64
Saman, Manar
10
Calabasas
16.57
-1.2
8
65
Megowan, Amy
10
Simi Valley
16.67
nwi
6
66
Sharf, Kayla
10
Calabasas
16.74
-1.2
8
67
Linares, Erika
9
Knight
17.03
+0.1
9
68
Peralta, Fatima
9
Westlake
17.19
-1.2
8
69
Amador, Ivanna
9
Knight
17.28
nwi
13
70
Chee, Caroline
9
Heritage Christi
17.30
-1.2
8
71
Lang, Alicia
10
Calabasas
17.51
-0.8
11
72
Delay, Abrianna
9
Knight
17.58
nwi
13
73
Cooks, Quiana
10
Knight
18.14
-1.5
12
74
Dominguez, Briana
9
Knight
19.34
nwi
13
--
Fontenot, Teresa
9
Moorpark
NT
+1.2
4
--
Slack, Nia
9
Valley View
NT
+1.2
4
--
Johnson, Emily
9
Moorpark
NT
+1.2
4
--
Howell, Emma
10
Simi Valley
NT
+1.2
4
--
Menchaca, Vanessa
10
Channel Islands
NT
+1.2
4
--
Malvin, Tammie
9
Knight
NT
+1.2
4
--
Sand, Katelyn
10
Westlake
NT
+1.2
4
--
Panec, Montana
10
Westlake
NT
+1.2
4
--
Powell, Savannah
9
Valley View
NT
+1.2
4
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Schuyler
12
Oaks Christian
12.09
-0.2
1
2
Barnes, Celera
11
St. Bonaventure
12.19
-0.2
1
3
Bedingfield, Shilah
10
Quartz Hill
12.63
-0.2
1
4
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
12.73
+0.7
2
5
Dominguez, Genevieve
10
Simi Valley
12.82
+0.1
3
6
Ebrahim, Nooreen
12
Simi Valley
12.83
+0.7
2
7
Murphy, Marcella
10
Knight
12.98
-0.2
1
8
Mabry, Kolbie
12
Simi Valley
13.03
+0.7
2
9
Baluyot, Kassandra
12
Channel Islands
13.14
+0.7
2
10
Hahn, Eden
10
St. Bonaventure
13.32
+0.1
3
11
Orloff, Alexis
12
Simi Valley
13.35
+0.4
5
12
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
13.38
+1.1
4
13
Amon, Olivia L
12
Channel Islands
13.43
+0.7
2
14
Steffon, Bethany
9
Simi Valley
13.44
+0.4
5
15
Bowman, Jazzmin
10
Granada Hills
13.55
+0.1
3
16
Osemeka, Nkem
10
Heritage Christi
13.55
+0.1
3
17
Ramsay, Arabella
10
Heritage Christi
13.77
+1.1
4
18
Quijano, Ivana
11
Royal
13.77
-0.1
9
19
Newman-Sauders, Caitlin
11
Channel Islands
13.85
+0.1
3
20
Burton, Jasmeene
12
Oaks Christian
13.86
+0.7
2
21
Abdulhai, Diana
12
St. Bonaventure
13.91
+0.0
6
22
Maldoon, Jacquelin
12
Simi Valley
13.96
+0.0
6
23
Dean, Cydnea
12
Granada Hills
14.01
+0.7
2
24
Hamrick-chanler, Chloe
12
Simi Valley
14.12
+0.0
6
25
Stallworth, Jacaba
11
Valley View
14.16
+1.1
4
26
Hart, Kimberly
12
Simi Valley
14.18
+0.0
6
27
Jeffery, Tatum
10
Knight
14.34
-0.1
9
28
Penate, Rachell
11
Royal
14.38
+0.0
7
29
Rosales, Yvette
11
Quartz Hill
14.39
+1.1
4
30
Tapia, Erika
12
Simi Valley
14.46
+0.0
6
31
Ferguson, Samantha
11
Westlake
14.64
+0.0
7
32
Amos, Charlyee
11
Channel Islands
14.66
+0.4
5
33
Greene, Destiny
11
Westlake
14.72
+0.0
7
34
Brush, Meara
11
Simi Valley
14.80
-0.1
9
35
De arcos, Desserre
11
St. Bonaventure
14.82
+0.0
7
36
Jackson, Alexis
11
Quartz Hill
14.86
+0.1
3
37
Assouad, Frieda
12
Calabasas
14.97
+0.0
6
38
Kramer, Casey
12
Simi Valley
15.01
-0.6
8
39
Rush, Daniel
10
Heritage Christi
15.02
+1.1
4
40
Craig, Amanda
12
Royal
15.09
-0.6
8
41
Chavez, Amber
12
Simi Valley
15.26
+0.0
7
42
Boucher, Madelin
11
Simi Valley
15.79
-0.6
8
43
Spearman, Toni
12
Heritage Christi
15.87
+1.1
4
44
Carlson, Brooke
11
Quartz Hill
15.90
-0.6
8
45
Arias, Arianna
12
Westlake
16.07
-0.6
8
46
Wong, Jasmine
11
Quartz Hill
16.33
+1.1
4
47
Korn, Hailey
11
Simi Valley
16.46
+0.0
7
48
Bliss-grossklaus, Kayla
12
Quartz Hill
16.99
+0.1
3
49
Rivera, Brittany
11
Knight
19.76
-0.1
9
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robles, Gabriela
9
Simi Valley
27.83
+1.0
12
2
Ubbhi, Simrat
10
Simi Valley
28.05
+0.6
13
3
Antypas, Tamara
9
Calabasas
28.29
+0.6
2
4
Kimble, Kori
10
Knight
28.32
+0.6
2
5
Ruvalcaba, Katie
10
Knight
28.74
nwi
4
6
Lewis, Semaje
9
Valley View
28.75
+0.2
3
7
Wubben, Michelle
10
Quartz Hill
29.13
+0.6
2
8
Kahlil, Mhaganee
10
Royal
29.16
+0.2
3
9
Smith, Tatiana
9
Knight
29.29
-0.5
6
10
Milewski, Sidney
9
Granada Hills
29.30
nwi
5
11
Toney, Brittney
9
El Camino Real
29.38
+1.0
12
12
Sand, Katelyn
10
Westlake
29.52
-0.5
6
13
Bruce, Samaria
9
El Camino Real
29.63
+0.9
9
14
Antwine, Imani
9
Knight
29.69
+1.0
12
15
Bateman, Shanice
10
Knight
29.77
+0.2
3
16
Washington, Alanna
9
Knight
29.90
-0.5
6
17
Paras, Anali
10
Channel Islands
29.95
nwi
5
18
Young, Leticia
10
Eastside (9)
30.02
+0.6
2
19
Rowlands, Hannah
10
Moorpark
30.05
+0.2
3
20
Mercado, Montserrat
10
Granada Hills
30.13
nwi
4
21
Pirkl, Erin
9
El Camino Real
30.15
nwi
10
22
Reed, Vasso
9
Calabasas
30.32
nwi
10
23
Oladokun, Mayowa
10
Westlake
30.37
+0.6
2
24
Rosales, Gladys
10
Channel Islands
30.37
nwi
5
25
Embry, Eastin
9
Moorpark
30.48
+0.2
3
26
Alvarez, Stephanie
9
Oaks Christian
30.50
+1.0
12
27
Jackson, Angel
9
Eastside (9)
30.64
nwi
4
28
Johnson, Emily
9
Moorpark
30.73
nwi
5
29
Panec, Montana
10
Westlake
30.74
+0.2
3
30
Penner, Rebecca
9
Moorpark
30.85
+0.6
8
31
Johnson, Corina
9
Knight
30.86
+1.1
11
32
Menin, Olivia
9
Quartz Hill
30.90
+0.7
1
33
Guilford, Dymond
9
Eastside (9)
31.07
nwi
4
34
Reaux, Maiya
10
Oaks Christian
31.10
+0.2
3
35
Menchaca, Vanessa
10
Channel Islands
31.53
nwi
5
36
Miller, Brooke
10
Royal
31.73
-0.5
6
37
Gonzalez, Guadalupe
10
Westlake
31.94
-0.5
6
38
Burks, Shannon
10
St. Bonaventure
31.94
+0.6
13
39
Martinez, Mirella
9
Channel Islands
31.97
+0.6
8
40
Pruneau, Caitlynn
10
Westlake
32.00
+0.6
8
41
Oneal, Amananda
10
Knight
32.34
+0.6
8
42
Hernandez, Marilin
10
Westlake
32.67
-0.5
6
43
Dallman, Gianna
9
Calabasas
32.81
+1.1
11
44
Delgosha, Shida
10
Granada Hills
33.04
+0.1
7
45
Leonard, Grace
10
Oaks Christian
33.29
+0.6
8
46
Oliva, Angelique
11
Channel Islands
33.36
+0.6
8
47
Hanna, Davina
10
St. Bonaventure
33.91
+1.0
12
48
Ratto, Sophie
9
St. Bonaventure
33.94
+1.0
12
49
Marlowe, Kayla
9
Knight
34.14
+1.0
12
50
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Moorpark
34.80
+0.9
9
51
Johnson, Victoria
10
Knight
35.36
+0.9
9
52
Nasiri, Nusha
9
Calabasas
36.13
+1.0
12
53
Ullrich, Kaya
10
Calabasas
39.33
+0.9
9
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Celera
11
St. Bonaventure
25.00w
+4.5
7
2
Moore, Schuyler
12
Oaks Christian
25.01
+0.8
1
3
flanagan, shamaya
11
Quartz Hill
25.90
+0.8
1
4
Ebrahim, Nooreen
12
Simi Valley
26.01
+0.5
2
5
Bedingfield, Shilah
10
Quartz Hill
26.09
+0.8
1
6
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
26.44
+0.5
2
7
Haffar, Jasmine
12
Simi Valley
26.59
+1.1
3
8
Hahn, Eden
10
St. Bonaventure
26.94w
+3.9
8
9
Babineaux, Nadia
11
Quartz Hill
27.30
+0.8
1
10
Lanares, Laura
11
Valley View
27.80
+1.1
3
11
Carlson, Brooke
11
Quartz Hill
28.01
+1.1
3
12
Dearborn, Sarah
11
Moorpark
28.07w
+3.9
8
13
LaSpada, Caitlyn
12
Royal
28.45w
+3.9
8
14
Waldan, Kynnedy
9
Valley View
28.72w
+3.9
8
15
Abdulhai, Diana
12
St. Bonaventure
28.92w
+4.5
7
16
Amon, Olivia L
12
Channel Islands
29.07
+1.1
3
17
Burton, Jasmeene
12
Oaks Christian
29.12
+1.1
3
18
Newman-Sauders, Caitlin
11
Channel Islands
29.38
+1.9
4
19
Stallworth, Jacaba
11
Valley View
29.79w
+2.7
5
20
Amos, Charlyee
11
Channel Islands
30.28
+1.1
3
21
Romero, Valerie
12
Moorpark
30.68w
+4.5
7
22
De arcos, Desserre
11
St. Bonaventure
30.92w
+4.5
7
23
Boucher, Madelin
11
Simi Valley
31.94w
+2.7
5
24
Korn, Hailey
11
Simi Valley
33.53
+1.9
4
25
Bliss-grossklaus, Kayla
12
Quartz Hill
35.30
+0.5
2
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montagna, Ashley
9
Moorpark
1:07.01c
4
2
Wubben, Michelle
10
Quartz Hill
1:07.16c
1
3
Baker, Jordan
9
El Camino Real
1:07.36c
4
4
Reed, Vasso
9
Calabasas
1:08.31c
2
5
Henderson, Korryn
10
Moorpark
1:08.54c
3
6
Dominick, Jasmyn
10
El Camino Real
1:09.77c
3
7
Spanaus, Antonia
10
Quartz Hill
1:11.25c
1
8
Menin, Olivia
9
Quartz Hill
1:12.20c
1
9
Jackson, Angel
9
Eastside (9)
1:12.48c
2
10
Wright, Emily
9
Simi Valley
1:13.85c
2
11
Dallman, Gianna
9
Calabasas
1:14.84c
3
12
Krupa, Mara
10
Moorpark
1:15.36c
3
13
Stephenson, Maddison
9
Eastside (9)
1:15.53c
2
14
Lopez, Kaitlyn
9
Moorpark
1:19.83c
3
15
Megowan, Amy
10
Simi Valley
1:27.45
3
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sarah
12
Oaks Christian
56.38
1
2
flanagan, shamaya
11
Quartz Hill
58.09
1
3
Babineaux, Nadia
11
Quartz Hill
59.08
1
4
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
59.92
1
5
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
1:00.87c
1
6
Baluyot, Kassandra
12
Channel Islands
1:00.99c
2
7
Lanares, Laura
11
Valley View
1:01.06c
1
8
Carrillo, Naomi
12
Moorpark
1:03.04c
2
9
Hearn, Aliyah
11
El Camino Real
1:03.14c
3
10
White, Abby
12
Oaks Christian
1:03.49c
2
11
Garibay, Sierra
11
St. Bonaventure
1:03.62c
3
12
Dearborn, Sarah
11
Moorpark
1:03.66c
2
13
McDaniel, Dominique
12
Calabasas
1:04.81c
4
14
LaSpada, Caitlyn
12
Royal
1:04.89c
6
15
Pham, Julia
11
Moorpark
1:05.00c
2
16
Helms, Hope
12
Moorpark
1:05.46c
4
17
Nadreau, Marhle
10
El Camino Real
1:05.54c
1
18
Buenorstro, Jennifer
11
Valley View
1:06.55c
3
19
Cox, Brittany
12
Simi Valley
1:08.89c
3
20
Tharp, Cameron
11
Moorpark
1:09.09c
5
21
Taillon, Day
11
Moorpark
1:09.54c
4
22
Stanley, Brooke
12
Moorpark
1:09.60c
4
23
Jue, Kianna
11
Moorpark
1:09.67c
4
24
Rangel, Julieta
11
Arlington
1:10.82c
4
25
Ramsay, Arabella
10
Heritage Christi
1:10.83c
2
26
Boucher, Madelin
11
Simi Valley
1:12.40c
3
27
Mendoza, Karina
11
Moorpark
1:15.22c
5
28
Romero, Valerie
12
Moorpark
1:17.82c
5
29
Mendez, Andrea
11
Moorpark
1:18.87c
5
30
Noury, Kiana
11
Calabasas
1:21.61
4
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, Maya
9
Westlake
2:31.64
1
2
Ruiz, Kelsey
9
Quartz Hill
2:38.20
1
3
Cuadradro, Rowan
9
Oaks Christian
2:39.09
1
4
Eskenazi, Allison
10
Quartz Hill
2:41.63
1
5
Dominguez, Christaline
10
Valley View
2:43.32
1
6
Contreras, Andrea
10
Channel Islands
2:43.84
1
7
Cortes, Andrea
10
Royal
2:44.50
1
8
Martinez, Alexandra
10
St. Bonaventure
2:44.65
1
9
Ortega, Karla
9
Westlake
2:45.39
1
10
Ramirez, Marisol
10
St. Bonaventure
2:50.27
1
11
Smith, Lari
9
Quartz Hill
2:51.94
1
12
Trivisonno, Sabrina
9
Quartz Hill
2:52.10
1
13
Felipe, Christine
9
Heritage Christi
2:52.46
1
14
Kim, Faith
10
El Camino Real
2:53.03
1
15
Salinas, Leslie
9
Knight
2:53.60
1
16
Knight, Haley
10
Quartz Hill
2:55.87
1
17
Hernandez, Kate
9
Royal
2:57.14
1
18
Calderon, Daniel
10
Royal
2:58.01
1
19
Vazquez, Evelyn
9
Channel Islands
2:58.64
1
20
Morris, Ymmani
9
Knight
2:59.77
1
21
Watts, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
2:59.82
1
22
West, Jessica
9
Simi Valley
3:00.25
1
23
Garcia, Rebeca
10
Knight
3:00.69
1
24
Nanas, Sydnee
9
Royal
3:00.86
1
25
Mehrkhodavandi, Neekta
9
Simi Valley
3:01.17
1
26
Carillo, Ashley
10
Eastside (9)
3:01.55
1
27
Lamus, Karina
10
Simi Valley
3:01.75
1
28
Toribio, Krystal
9
Knight
3:05.12
1
29
Huerta, Andrea
10
Quartz Hill
3:05.32
1
30
Espinoza, Guadalupe
10
Knight
3:05.39
1
31
Masatani, Catherine
10
Simi Valley
3:05.71
1
32
Rojas, Aileen
10
Valley View
3:08.40
1
33
Callaway, Caitlyn
9
Royal
3:08.46
1
34
Holland, Ashley
9
Royal
3:08.69
1
35
Perez, Adriana
9
Royal
3:08.79
1
36
Anaya, Aileen
10
Channel Islands
3:10.39
1
37
Zilberberg, Danielle
10
Calabasas
3:10.72
1
38
Soria, Mariana
10
Knight
3:11.54
1
39
Trujillo, Damaris
10
Knight
3:12.04
1
40
Llorens, Alasia
9
Calabasas
3:12.12
1
41
Ruiz, Yossi
9
Knight
3:13.00
1
42
Stephenson, Maddison
9
Eastside (9)
3:13.28
1
43
Aziz, Rebecca
9
El Camino Real
3:14.96
1
44
Sanchez, Marlena
10
Eastside (9)
3:16.90
1
45
Kalantari, Ariana
10
Calabasas
3:18.26
1
46
Nelson, Alexis
9
Calabasas
3:18.96
1
47
Axume, Daniela
9
Heritage Christi
3:20.41
1
48
Lloyd, Kailey
9
Simi Valley
3:21.61
1
49
Castillo, Deborah
10
Eastside (9)
3:24.46
1
50
Martinez, Isabel
9
Channel Islands
3:25.50
1
51
Pina, Valerie
9
Knight
3:26.33
1
52
Gao, Echo
10
Heritage Christi
3:28.47
1
53
Bravo, Isabel
9
Knight
3:30.41
1
54
Barrera, Meybelline
10
Knight
3:30.88
1
55
Olvera, Jazmin
9
Royal
3:31.75
1
56
Beach, Emily
9
Simi Valley
3:31.94
1
57
Kaplan, Delaney
10
Simi Valley
3:32.87
1
58
Darrow, Emily
10
Calabasas
3:33.44
1
59
Ordaz, Paulina
10
Eastside (9)
3:43.35
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
2:18.11
1
2
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
2:25.77
1
3
Jenkins, Katrina
12
Westlake
2:27.99
1
4
Riggs, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
2:28.77
1
5
Pacheco, Mayte
11
Moorpark
2:28.79
1
6
Gonzalez, Carolina
11
Quartz Hill
2:33.39
1
7
Wells, Chelsea
12
Quartz Hill
2:34.00
1
8
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Royal
2:35.77
1
9
Perez, Angie
11
Valley View
2:37.36
1
10
Beck, Krista
12
Quartz Hill
2:39.19
1
11
Farfan, Monica
12
Channel Islands
2:39.53
1
12
Knight, Erin
12
Quartz Hill
2:39.89
1
13
Miles, Ashlyn
12
Quartz Hill
2:41.26
1
14
White, Abby
12
Oaks Christian
2:41.54
1
15
Tapia, Jessica
11
Channel Islands
2:42.67
1
16
Nadreau, Marhle
10
El Camino Real
2:45.51
1
17
Ponce, Josseline
12
Valley View
2:47.26
1
18
Davidson, Raquel
11
Calabasas
2:50.69
1
19
Rueschar, Rachel
12
Quartz Hill
2:52.13
1
20
Monteon, Alessandra
11
Quartz Hill
2:52.61
1
21
Nawroth, Allison
12
Simi Valley
2:52.97
1
22
Lowe, Sarah
11
Royal
2:58.28
1
23
Kaiser, Katie
10
Heritage Christi
2:59.40
1
24
Ehlers, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
3:03.44
1
25
Ray, Hannah
12
St. Bonaventure
3:04.00
1
26
Chang, Hannah
11
Simi Valley
3:05.73
1
27
Salgado, Diana
11
Valley View
3:08.67
1
28
Evans, Morgan
11
Westlake
3:08.94
1
29
Calvin, Laura
12
Heritage Christi
3:09.35
1
30
Noury, Kiana
11
Calabasas
3:09.75
1
31
Nuila, Victoria
12
Knight
3:11.77
1
32
Rainer, Rachel
12
Heritage Christi
3:14.64
1
33
Lugo, Summer
11
Simi Valley
3:22.58
1
34
Orduno, Melanie
11
Knight
3:35.35
1
35
Pena, Jeanine
11
Knight
3:35.56
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Kelsey
9
Quartz Hill
5:47.64
1
2
Ortega, Karla
9
Westlake
5:47.68
1
3
Eskenazi, Allison
10
Quartz Hill
5:48.86
1
4
Villa, Amanda
9
Moorpark
5:55.92
1
5
Reyes, Jacqueline
9
Channel Islands
5:57.66
1
6
O'Toole, Ashley
9
Simi Valley
5:58.65
1
7
Contreras, Andrea
10
Channel Islands
6:00.51
1
8
Cortes, Andrea
10
Royal
6:09.41
1
9
Salinas, Leslie
9
Knight
6:10.61
1
10
Felipe, Christine
9
Heritage Christi
6:12.43
1
11
Mills, Grace
9
El Camino Real
6:13.10
1
12
Morrissey, Grace
9
Royal
6:13.48
1
13
Khamis, Mona
9
Simi Valley
6:15.59
1
14
Walsh, Taylor
10
Simi Valley
6:17.54
1
15
Hernandez, Kate
9
Royal
6:21.58
1
16
Kim, Faith
10
El Camino Real
6:25.22
1
17
Goldrod, Sarah
10
Moorpark
6:27.36
1
18
Nanas, Sydnee
9
Royal
6:28.31
1
19
Perez, Adriana
9
Royal
6:29.14
1
20
Vazquez, Evelyn
9
Channel Islands
6:29.73
1
21
Mehrkhodavandi, Neekta
9
Simi Valley
6:30.35
1
22
Carillo, Ashley
10
Eastside (9)
6:32.35
1
23
Knight, Haley
10
Quartz Hill
6:32.61
1
24
Kalantari, Ariana
10
Calabasas
6:33.89
1
25
Espinoza, Guadalupe
10
Knight
6:33.92
1
26
Lamus, Karina
10
Simi Valley
6:34.54
1
27
Calderon, Daniel
10
Royal
6:36.18
1
28
Masatani, Catherine
10
Simi Valley
6:36.79
1
29
Huerta, Andrea
10
Quartz Hill
6:37.36
1
30
Soria, Mariana
10
Knight
6:37.51
1
31
Navarro, Stephanie
10
Knight
6:37.94
1
32
West, Jessica
9
Simi Valley
6:39.24
1
33
Watts, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
6:39.32
1
34
Dewey, Moira
9
Oaks Christian
6:40.24
1
35
Holland, Ashley
9
Royal
6:45.43
1
36
Kaplan, Delaney
10
Simi Valley
6:45.54
1
37
Aziz, Rebecca
9
El Camino Real
6:47.42
1
38
Garcia, Rebeca
10
Knight
6:47.60
1
39
Peck, Maya
9
El Camino Real
6:48.84
1
40
Toribio, Krystal
9
Knight
6:48.95
1
41
Callaway, Caitlyn
9
Royal
6:49.58
1
42
Zilberberg, Danielle
10
Calabasas
6:50.30
1
43
Clow, Colleen
9
St. Bonaventure
6:51.38
1
44
Williams, Audrey
9
Westlake
6:55.16
1
45
Morris, Ymmani
9
Knight
6:59.17
1
46
Mendoza Pena, Andrea
9
Royal
7:00.57
1
47
Lloyd, Kailey
9
Simi Valley
7:10.11
1
48
Sanchez, Marlena
10
Eastside (9)
7:10.92
1
49
Rodriguez, Karina
9
Royal
7:19.92
1
50
Ruiz, Yossi
9
Knight
7:22.80
1
51
Trujillo, Damaris
10
Knight
7:23.81
1
52
Anaya, Aileen
10
Channel Islands
7:32.99
1
53
Beach, Emily
9
Simi Valley
7:34.90
1
54
Castillo, Deborah
10
Eastside (9)
7:35.66
1
55
Martinez, Isabel
9
Channel Islands
7:37.05
1
56
Pina, Valerie
9
Knight
7:38.15
1
57
Olvera, Jazmin
9
Royal
7:38.88
1
58
Bravo, Isabel
9
Knight
7:51.67
1
59
Barrera, Meybelline
10
Knight
8:08.85
1
60
Ordaz, Paulina
10
Eastside (9)
8:25.12
1
61
Mar, Scarlett
9
St. Bonaventure
8:38.50
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Katrina
12
Westlake
5:26.92
1
2
Riggs, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
5:31.27
1
3
Gilmore, Morgan
12
Moorpark
5:31.78
1
4
Almanza, Valerie
10
Channel Islands
5:31.83
1
5
Wells, Chelsea
12
Quartz Hill
5:33.50
1
6
Satterfield, Megan
11
Granada Hills
5:34.71
1
7
Giguere, Jenny
12
Westlake
5:39.33
1
8
Wade, Beth
11
Moorpark
5:41.19
1
9
Gonzalez, Carolina
11
Quartz Hill
5:41.70
1
10
Perez, Angie
11
Valley View
5:46.34
1
11
Beck, Krista
12
Quartz Hill
5:47.37
1
12
Knight, Erin
12
Quartz Hill
5:51.43
1
13
Tapia, Jessica
11
Channel Islands
5:56.28
1
14
Dascalo, Lauren
12
Calabasas
5:58.24
1
14
Abad, Karla
11
Arlington
5:58.24
1
16
Au, Casey
12
El Camino Real
5:58.81
1
17
Rosellini, Olivia
12
Simi Valley
5:59.20
1
18
Tuttle, Laurie
11
Granada Hills
6:00.75
1
19
Richman, Karina
10
Westlake
6:01.76
1
20
Farfan, Monica
12
Channel Islands
6:05.27
1
21
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Royal
6:06.12
1
22
Monteon, Alessandra
11
Quartz Hill
6:09.66
1
23
Lowe, Sarah
11
Royal
6:10.69
1
24
Herrera, Arlene
11
Valley View
6:11.22
1
25
Nawroth, Allison
12
Simi Valley
6:11.31
1
26
Ausherman, Christine
12
Village Christia
6:11.85
1
27
Campbell, Christina
12
Valley View
6:13.86
1
28
Rubacalva, Lorena
11
Valley View
6:14.58
1
29
Flores, Aurora
11
Channel Islands
6:19.67
1
30
Kaiser, Katie
10
Heritage Christi
6:20.09
1
31
KAISER, REBEKAH
11
St. Bonaventure
6:27.41
1
32
Ehlers, Nicole
12
Simi Valley
6:31.54
1
33
Chang, Hannah
11
Simi Valley
6:33.44
1
34
Perez, Isabel
12
Oaks Christian
6:45.03
1
35
Madias, Marianne
12
Oaks Christian
6:48.48
1
36
Tamondong, Louise
12
Calabasas
6:54.04
1
37
Salgado, Diana
11
Valley View
6:57.68
1
38
Rainer, Rachel
12
Heritage Christi
6:58.64
1
39
Valdivia, Iridian
11
Valley View
6:59.06
1
40
Evans, Morgan
11
Westlake
6:59.42
1
41
Armenta, Maria
11
Channel Islands
7:02.29
1
42
Publos, Brittany
11
Village Christia
7:06.83
1
43
Calvin, Laura
12
Heritage Christi
7:14.17
1
44
Nuila, Victoria
12
Knight
7:15.49
1
45
Lugo, Summer
11
Simi Valley
7:16.56
1
46
Pena, Jeanine
11
Knight
7:26.28
1
47
Orduno, Melanie
11
Knight
7:42.53
1
Womens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Grace
9
El Camino Real
13:21.59
1
2
Reyes, Jacqueline
9
Channel Islands
13:22.05
1
3
Villa, Amanda
9
Moorpark
13:29.63
1
4
Walsh, Taylor
10
Simi Valley
13:30.83
1
5
Neumann, Heather
10
Simi Valley
13:32.61
1
6
Morrissey, Grace
9
Royal
13:52.35
1
7
O'Toole, Ashley
9
Simi Valley
13:52.45
1
8
Salinas, Leslie
9
Knight
13:55.22
1
9
Cisneros, Clarisa
11
Valley View
14:10.19
1
10
Pina, Jailene
10
Channel Islands
14:10.74
1
11
Navarro, Stephanie
10
Knight
14:36.55
1
12
Averill, Emma
9
Granada Hills
14:59.60
1
13
Huizar, Ana
9
Granada Hills
15:14.79
1
14
Soria, Mariana
10
Knight
15:26.51
1
15
Peck, Maya
9
El Camino Real
15:27.20
1
16
Carillo, Ashley
10
Eastside (9)
15:35.90
1
17
Ruiz, Yossi
9
Knight
15:46.93
1
18
Trujillo, Damaris
10
Knight
16:11.69
1
19
Castillo, Deborah
10
Eastside (9)
17:02.55
1
20
Pina, Valerie
9
Knight
17:09.54
1
21
Sanchez, Marlena
10
Eastside (9)
17:42.02
1
22
Pena, Jeanine
11
Knight
19:01.05
1
23
Barrera, Meybelline
10
Knight
19:04.07
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Realegano, Natalie
11
Granada Hills
11:47.19
1
2
Gilmore, Morgan
12
Moorpark
12:11.34
1
3
Almanza, Valerie
10
Channel Islands
12:30.22
1
4
Gyalay, Monika
12
Moorpark
12:31.52
1
5
MACIAS, JAZMINE
10
Granada Hills
12:37.30
1
6
Watters, Cassandra
11
El Camino Real
13:01.49
1
7
Childers, Victoria
10
Granada Hills
13:14.57
1
8
Au, Casey
12
El Camino Real
13:21.25
1
9
Rubacalva, Lorena
11
Valley View
13:48.58
1
10
Armenta, Maria
11
Channel Islands
13:49.33
1
11
Bell, Samantha
12
Granada Hills
15:24.48
1
12
Valdivia, Iridian
11
Valley View
15:28.95
1
13
Ray, Hannah
12
St. Bonaventure
15:59.61
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waiters, Brittany
10
Westlake
53.42
1
2
Lemon, Allison
10
Westlake
54.60
1
3
Duke, Amie
10
Moorpark
54.61
3
4
James, Zoe
10
Knight
59.72
4
5
Willyerd, Hannah
10
Channel Islands
59.79
2
6
Hirsch, Emilie
10
Royal
1:00.24c
2
7
Noor, Amina
10
Knight
1:01.35c
3
8
Jones, Cassidy
10
Simi Valley
1:02.44c
2
10
Wright, Emily
9
Simi Valley
1:03.65c
3
9
Bermudez, Melissa
9
Channel Islands
1:03.65c
1
11
Richard, Lauryn
10
Knight
1:05.02c
4
12
Megowan, Amy
10
Simi Valley
1:11.39c
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Paige
11
El Camino Real
47.84
1
2
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
48.15
1
3
RALPH, ABIGAIL
12
Calabasas
50.06
1
4
Rouse, Kelsey
12
Moorpark
50.45
4
5
Smith, Jasmine
11
Quartz Hill
50.98
2
6
Rios, Andrea
12
Channel Islands
51.26
1
7
Cox, Brittany
12
Simi Valley
52.43
2
8
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
52.48
2
9
Hamrick-chanler, Chloe
12
Simi Valley
52.85
1
10
Rodriguez, Cynthia
11
Channel Islands
54.16
3
11
De arcos, Desserre
11
St. Bonaventure
55.36
4
12
Ponce, Josseline
12
Valley View
55.66
3
13
Pham, Julia
11
Moorpark
55.81
4
14
Rangel, Julieta
11
Arlington
57.58
4
15
Tapia, Erika
12
Simi Valley
59.33
3
16
Dickson, Cassidy
11
Moorpark
1:00.67c
4
17
Schaare, Tiana
11
Knight
1:03.84c
4
18
Bynum, Britany
12
Eastside (9)
1:05.90c
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Knight
52.80
2
2
Relay Team
El Camino Real
54.67
2
3
Relay Team
Royal
55.16
2
4
Relay Team
Eastside (9)
55.28
1
5
Relay Team
Westlake
55.36
1
6
Relay Team
Valley View
55.54
1
7
Relay Team
Moorpark
56.06
2
8
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
56.67
1
9
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
1:01.89c
1
--
Relay Team
Moorpark
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Simi Valley
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
49.47
1
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
49.65
1
3
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
50.22
2
4
Relay Team
Knight
51.61
1
5
Relay Team
Royal
52.46
2
6
Relay Team
Channel Islands
52.65
1
7
Relay Team
Valley View
55.11
1
8
Relay Team
Heritage Christi
1:03.35c
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
4:34.92
1
2
Relay Team
Valley View
4:49.07
1
3
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:57.32
1
4
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:57.38
1
5
Relay Team
Knight
5:03.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:15.74
1
2
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:31.70
1
3
Relay Team
Valley View
4:33.72
1
4
Relay Team
Moorpark
4:44.60
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westlake
1:13.94c
2
2
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
1:20.69
2
3
Relay Team
Channel Islands
1:21.70
1
4
Relay Team
Westlake
1:27.48
2
--
Relay Team
Simi Valley
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
1:11.01c
1
2
Relay Team
Westlake
1:16.01c
2
3
Relay Team
Valley View
1:19.57c
2
4
Relay Team
Moorpark
1:19.84c
2
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campos, Marlene
10
Knight
25-01.00
(25.00m)
1
2
Waiters, Brittany
10
Westlake
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
3
Peck, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
24-09.00
(24.00m)
1
4
Godown, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
23-11.00
(23.00m)
1
5
Campos, Ivette
10
Knight
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
6
Franklin, Xenia
10
Knight
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
10
Soto, Emely
10
Knight
22-01.00
(22.00m)
1
11
Rivera, Kacey
10
Quartz Hill
22-00.50
(22.00m)
1
7
Clow, Colleen
9
St. Bonaventure
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
8
Gonzalez, Gerlyn
10
Channel Islands
22-04.00
(22.00m)
1
9
Green, Victoria
10
St. Bonaventure
22-02.00
(22.00m)
1
12
Martinez, Hannah
10
St. Bonaventure
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
13
Duran, Elaine
9
Heritage Christi
21-10.00
(21.00m)
1
14
Carrillo, Kiera
9
St. Bonaventure
21-09.00
(21.00m)
1
15
Vigil, Stephanie
10
Royal
20-11.00
(20.00m)
1
16
Ryan, Carol
9
Campbell Hall
20-03.00
(20.00m)
1
17
Kerrigan, Nicole
10
El Camino Real
20-01.00
(20.00m)
1
18
Hernandez, Celeate
9
Heritage Christi
20-00.00
(20.00m)
1
19
Romano, Ariana
9
Royal
19-05.00
(19.00m)
1
19
Holland, Ashley
9
Royal
19-05.00
(19.00m)
1
21
Mactague, Bryn
10
Royal
19-04.00
(19.00m)
1
22
Friedenberg, Emma
9
Campbell Hall
19-03.00
(19.00m)
1
23
Balian, Livia
9
Campbell Hall
19-00.00
(19.00m)
1
24
Jones, Careesa
10
Quartz Hill
18-11.00
(18.00m)
1
25
Conn, Kiana
9
Campbell Hall
16-06.00
(16.00m)
1
26
Xinli, Kitty
9
St. Bonaventure
15-09.00
(15.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Brittany
12
El Camino Real
37-03.00
(37.00m)
1
2
Coubal, Alexa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
33-04.00
(33.00m)
1
3
Aliki, Sepi
12
Calabasas
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
4
Carrillo, Alyssa
12
St. Bonaventure
32-10.00
(32.00m)
1
5
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
32-07.00
(32.00m)
1
6
Newman-Sauders, Caitlin
11
Channel Islands
32-01.00
(32.00m)
1
7
Valoaga, Leslie
11
Channel Islands
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
10
Arvidson, Alexandria
12
Quartz Hill
31-04.00
(31.00m)
1
8
Donovan, Emily
10
El Camino Real
31-07.50
(31.00m)
1
9
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
11
Garcia-gandullia, Fernan
11
Simi Valley
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
12
Zeferino, Maricruz
12
Channel Islands
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
13
Ezechukwu, Chiemeka
12
Knight
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
14
Frazier, Lana
12
Westlake
27-02.00
(27.00m)
1
15
Massey, Jacqueline
12
Simi Valley
26-03.00
(26.00m)
1
15
Stephenson, Katilin
12
Quartz Hill
26-03.00
(26.00m)
1
17
Louis, Rachel
11
Valley View
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
18
De Los Santos, Jennifer
12
Valley View
25-05.00
(25.00m)
1
19
KAISER, REBEKAH
11
St. Bonaventure
25-01.00
(25.00m)
1
20
Pelayo, Sara
11
Simi Valley
24-08.00
(24.00m)
1
21
Augusta, Anna
12
Quartz Hill
24-06.00
(24.00m)
1
22
Tinoco, Christina
12
Valley View
23-05.00
(23.00m)
1
23
Sackheim, Emma
11
Campbell Hall
22-11.00
(22.00m)
1
24
Sandoval, Alyssa
12
Knight
22-09.00
(22.00m)
1
25
Jones, Megan
11
Quartz Hill
21-09.00
(21.00m)
1
26
Chicas, Kelly
12
Channel Islands
20-01.50
(20.00m)
1
27
Sanchez, Amanda
12
Knight
19-03.00
(19.00m)
1
28
Chaidez, Arlene
12
Knight
18-11.00
(18.00m)
1
29
Garcia, Kristy
12
Knight
17-11.00
(17.00m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peck, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
73-08
(73.24m)
1
2
Carrillo, Kiera
9
St. Bonaventure
71-00
(71.24m)
1
3
Godown, Alyssa
9
Simi Valley
67-10
(67.24m)
1
4
Clow, Colleen
9
St. Bonaventure
65-04
(65.24m)
1
5
Rivera, Kacey
10
Quartz Hill
63-09
(63.24m)
1
6
Franklin, Xenia
10
Knight
62-03
(62.24m)
1
7
Mactague, Bryn
10
Royal
57-06
(57.24m)
1
8
Campos, Ivette
10
Knight
55-11
(55.24m)
1
9
Campos, Marlene
10
Knight
55-00
(55.24m)
1
10
Martinez, Hannah
10
St. Bonaventure
53-09
(53.24m)
1
11
Green, Victoria
10
St. Bonaventure
51-07
(51.24m)
1
12
Kerrigan, Nicole
10
El Camino Real
47-03
(47.24m)
1
13
Soto, Emely
10
Knight
44-11
(44.24m)
1
14
Gonzalez, Gerlyn
10
Channel Islands
43-05
(43.24m)
1
15
Romano, Ariana
9
Royal
42-10
(42.24m)
1
16
Holland, Ashley
9
Royal
38-00
(38.24m)
1
17
Xinli, Kitty
9
St. Bonaventure
35-05
(35.24m)
1
18
Vigil, Stephanie
10
Royal
32-01
(32.24m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coubal, Alexa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
134-04.50
(134.00m)
1
2
Carrillo, Alyssa
12
St. Bonaventure
109-11
(109.24m)
1
3
Donovan, Emily
10
El Camino Real
98-03
(98.24m)
1
4
Louis, Rachel
11
Valley View
96-09
(96.24m)
1
5
Frazier, Lana
12
Westlake
96-04
(96.24m)
1
6
Valoaga, Serenity
11
Channel Islands
95-00
(95.24m)
1
7
De Los Santos, Jennifer
12
Valley View
94-09.50
(94.00m)
1
8
Massey, Jacqueline
12
Simi Valley
93-02
(93.24m)
1
9
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
92-01
(92.24m)
1
10
Holloway, Brittany
12
El Camino Real
89-00
(89.24m)
1
11
Ezechukwu, Chiemeka
12
Knight
87-05
(87.24m)
1
12
Valoaga, Leslie
11
Channel Islands
84-05
(84.24m)
1
13
Augusta, Anna
12
Quartz Hill
82-07
(82.24m)
1
14
Pelayo, Sara
11
Simi Valley
81-05
(81.24m)
1
15
Perez, Alejandra
12
Channel Islands
76-10
(76.24m)
1
16
KAISER, REBEKAH
11
St. Bonaventure
71-00
(71.24m)
1
17
Arvidson, Alexandria
12
Quartz Hill
70-02
(70.24m)
1
18
Garcia-gandullia, Fernan
11
Simi Valley
67-10
(67.24m)
1
19
Zeferino, Maricruz
12
Channel Islands
65-04
(65.24m)
1
20
Sackheim, Emma
11
Campbell Hall
65-00
(65.24m)
1
21
Jones, Megan
11
Quartz Hill
60-08
(60.24m)
1
22
Tinoco, Christina
12
Valley View
56-08.50
(56.00m)
1
23
Garcia, Kristy
12
Knight
55-08
(55.24m)
1
24
Sanchez, Amanda
12
Knight
49-03
(49.24m)
1
25
Sandoval, Alyssa
12
Knight
49-00
(49.24m)
1
26
Chicas, Kelly
12
Channel Islands
46-07.50
(46.00m)
1
27
Mendez, Andrea
11
Moorpark
45-06
(45.24m)
1
28
Chaidez, Arlene
12
Knight
45-00
(45.24m)
1
29
Mendoza, Karina
11
Moorpark
42-10
(42.24m)
1
30
Ardalan, Lily
11
Calabasas
42-03
(42.24m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hume, Abi
9
Hillcrest Christ
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Penner, Rebecca
9
Moorpark
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Baker, Gabriel
9
Heritage Christi
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Oladokun, Mayowa
10
Westlake
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Garrett, Taylor
9
Quartz Hill
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Miller, Emily
9
Quartz Hill
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Contreras, Maria
10
Moorpark
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Desmarchelier, Isabella
9
Campbell Hall
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Willyerd, Hannah
10
Channel Islands
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Ryan, Carol
9
Campbell Hall
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferrer, Katrina
10
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Robles, Gabriela
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rouse, Kelsey
12
Moorpark
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Cone, Kelly
11
Simi Valley
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
2
Orloff, Alexis
12
Simi Valley
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Arvidson, Alexandria
12
Quartz Hill
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Lance, Suznane
12
Simi Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Bocanegra, Cindy
12
Knight
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Parkyn, Miranda
12
Moorpark
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Boyd, Asia
11
Moorpark
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Mound, Katherine
12
Heritage Christi
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Henderson, Jenesa
12
Valley View
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Bonanni, Sophia
11
Campbell Hall
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Rivas, Emma
11
El Camino Real
NH
(--)
1
--
abdelwalled, sara
11
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jacqueline
12
Heritage Christi
NH
(--)
1
--
Noury, Kiana
11
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
15-02.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
2
Robles, Gabriela
9
Simi Valley
14-11.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
3
Leiger, Brittany
10
Quartz Hill
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
4
Dang, An
10
El Camino Real
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
5
Guterrez, Sarah
10
Quartz Hill
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
10
Stephenson, Maddison
9
Eastside (9)
12-02.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
11
Menchaca, Vanessa
10
Channel Islands
12-00.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
6
Pruneau, Caitlynn
10
Westlake
12-11.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
7
Desmarchelier, Isabella
9
Campbell Hall
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
7
Sanchez, Nicole
9
Moorpark
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
9
Kim, Tiffany
9
Campbell Hall
12-07.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
12
Baker, Jordan
9
El Camino Real
11-05.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
13
Cao Song, Ariel
9
Heritage Christi
11-03.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
14
Arguelles, Janelle
10
St. Bonaventure
11-02.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
15
Campbell, Madison
9
Heritage Christi
10-09.25
(10.00m)
nwi
1
16
Sanders, Jamie
9
Eastside (9)
10-05.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
17
Chee, Caroline
9
Heritage Christi
10-00.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
18
Bermudez, Melissa
9
Channel Islands
9-04.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Jenesa
12
Valley View
16-07.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Orloff, Alexis
12
Simi Valley
16-00.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Mabry, Kolbie
12
Simi Valley
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Ristau, Taylor
12
Moorpark
14-02.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
6
Wells, Jamie
12
Quartz Hill
14-01.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
7
Rios, Andrea
12
Channel Islands
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
10
Goodwin, Skylar
11
Moorpark
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
11
Assouad, Frieda
12
Calabasas
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
12
Chuenbumrung, Grace
10
Quartz Hill
13-03.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
13
moore, taylor
11
Quartz Hill
13-02.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
14
Boucher, Madelin
11
Simi Valley
13-00.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
8
Amon, Olivia L
12
Channel Islands
13-07.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
9
Cowles, Kaylee
11
Quartz Hill
13-07.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
15
Hinz, Madison
11
Moorpark
12-11.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
16
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
12-08.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
17
Hsu, Cynthia
11
Westlake
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
18
Ghattas, Elizabeth
11
Moorpark
12-01.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
19
Serritella, Julia
11
Moorpark
11-08.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
20
Korn, Hailey
11
Simi Valley
11-06.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
21
Mendez, Andrea
11
Moorpark
11-02.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodall, Aliyah
10
Calabasas
34-03.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
2
Barnnard, Raquel
Royal
33-03.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
3
Desmarchelier, Isabella
9
Campbell Hall
27-06.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
4
Guterrez, Sarah
10
Quartz Hill
27-04.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
5
Leiger, Brittany
10
Quartz Hill
27-02.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Jenesa
12
Valley View
34-03.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
2
Chuenbumrung, Grace
10
Quartz Hill
29-05.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
3
Wells, Jamie
12
Quartz Hill
29-02.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
4
Hinz, Madison
11
Moorpark
28-09.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
5
Hsu, Cynthia
11
Westlake
27-01.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
6
Ghattas, Elizabeth
11
Moorpark
25-09.00
(25.00m)
nwi
1
7
Korn, Hailey
11
Simi Valley
24-11.50
(24.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forbath, Elena
10
Campbell Hall
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
2
Barnnard, Raquel
Royal
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
3
Mullalli, Alice
9
Simi Valley
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Maxey, Hannah
9
Simi Valley
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Brown, Anastasia
9
Royal
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Panec, Montana
10
Westlake
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Gray, Sabrina
10
Simi Valley
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Hill, Mackaella
10
Quartz Hill
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Rodas-Abrazian, Sylvie
10
Calabasas
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Leonard, Grace
10
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Andalon, Sally
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Bacera, Michelle
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Rupp, Alexandra
10
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Mullalli, Vanessa
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jessica
12
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
2
Mou, Sherry
12
Moorpark
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
2
Weldon, Katelyn
11
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Wells, Jamie
12
Quartz Hill
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
4
Hardie, Morgan
12
Moorpark
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
4
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
6
Sanchez, Katy
12
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Lenthall, Hannah
11
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Cone, Kelly
11
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Hsu, Cynthia
11
Westlake
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Kramer, Casey
12
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Campbell, Christina
12
Valley View
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Burgess, Madison
11
Moorpark
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Assouad, Frieda
12
Calabasas
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Wilson, Leah
10
Quartz Hill
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Ironhill, Isabella
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Amber
12
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2015 Entries - CIF LACS Finals - DyeStatCAL
Results - 2014 CIF State Cross Country Championships
0 shares:
Simi Valley Saucony Invitational
,
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
,
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
,
Campbell Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
12
2022
1
2021
1
2019
12
2018
5
2016
4
2015
17
8
2014
27
10
2013
5
14
2012
3
13
2011
3
2010
11
5
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!